Train G1289/G1292 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1289/G1292 Travel Time 13h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2571Km
Arr. Time 08:57 Dep. Time 22:08 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1042.5/US$147
Soft CNY1678/US$236
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1289/G1292 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 08:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:23 09:24 26m 118 US$8US$12
G1289/G1292 3 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 09:55 10:02 58m 244 US$16US$25
G1289/G1292 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:20 10:24 1h23m 298 US$19US$31
G1289/G1292 5 TaiAn (台安) 11:03 11:04 2h6m 397 US$23US$36
G1289/G1292 6 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 11:58 12:00 3h1m 564 US$30US$44
G1289/G1292 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:41 12:44 3h44m 686 US$35US$56
G1289/G1292 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:59 13:01 4h2m 703 US$37US$53
G1289/G1292 9 TangShan (唐山) 13:39 13:46 4h42m 850 US$46US$68
G1289/G1292 10 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 14:07 14:09 5h10m 926 US$51US$82
G1289/G1292 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:28 14:32 5h31m 1049 US$53US$87
G1289/G1292 12 BaiGou (白沟) 15:09 15:12 6h12m 1065 US$58US$95
G1289/G1292 13 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:34 15:51 6h37m 1119 US$62US$93
G1289/G1292 14 DingZhouDong (定州东) 16:08 16:10 7h11m 1181 US$66US$106
G1289/G1292 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:33 16:38 7h36m 1261 US$71US$115
G1289/G1292 16 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 17:39 17:41 8h42m 1542 US$89US$144
G1289/G1292 17 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 17:57 17:59 9h0m 1606 US$93US$150
G1289/G1292 18 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:20 18:23 9h23m 1673 US$97US$156
G1289/G1292 19 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:56 18:58 9h59m 1828 US$106US$171
G1289/G1292 20 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 19:16 19:18 10h19m 1892 US$110US$177
G1289/G1292 21 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:44 19:46 10h47m 2010 US$116US$188
G1289/G1292 22 WuHan (武汉) 20:29 20:35 11h32m 2209 US$127US$205
G1289/G1292 23 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 20:59 21:01 12h2m 2294 US$132US$212
G1289/G1292 24 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 21:32 21:34 12h35m 2424 US$138US$223
G1289/G1292 25 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 22:08 Final arrival 13h11m 2571 US$147US$236