Train G1289/G1292 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1289/G1292 Travel Time 12h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-武汉(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2301Km
Arr. Time 08:17 Dep. Time 20:30 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY969.5/US$143
Soft CNY1534/US$226
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1289/G1292 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 08:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 2 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 08:41 08:43 24m 75 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 08:58 09:07 41m 130 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 09:38 09:40 1h21m 256 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 10:03 10:07 1h46m 315 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 10:31 10:33 2h14m 380 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 7 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 10:44 10:47 2h27m 410 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:53 12:57 4h36m 715 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 9 TangShan (唐山) 13:35 13:38 5h18m 862 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 10 Binhai (滨海) 13:59 14:09 5h42m 1018 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:28 14:32 6h11m 981 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 12 BaiGou (白沟) 15:09 15:12 6h52m 1157 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 13 DingZhouDong (定州东) 15:54 15:57 7h37m 1273 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:20 16:23 8h3m 1353 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 15 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 16:39 16:41 8h22m 1404 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 16 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:58 17:00 8h41m 1475 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 17 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 17:39 17:41 9h22m 1634 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 18 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 17:57 17:59 9h40m 1698 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 19 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:20 18:23 10h3m 1765 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 20 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:56 18:58 10h39m 1920 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 21 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 19:16 19:18 10h59m 1984 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 22 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:44 19:46 11h27m 2102 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 23 WuHan (武汉) 20:30 Final arrival 12h13m 2301 US$0US$0