Train G1289/G1292 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1289/G1292 Travel Time 12h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-武汉(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 武汉 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2301Km
Arr. Time 08:23 Dep. Time 20:30 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY969.5/US$143
Soft CNY1534/US$226
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1289/G1292 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 08:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 2 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 08:48 08:50 25m 75 US$5US$8
G1289/G1292 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:05 09:07 42m 130 US$9US$14
G1289/G1292 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 09:37 09:39 1h14m 256 US$17US$28
G1289/G1292 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 10:01 10:04 1h38m 315 US$21US$34
G1289/G1292 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 10:28 10:30 2h5m 380 US$26US$41
G1289/G1292 7 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 10:41 10:43 2h18m 410 US$28US$44
G1289/G1292 8 PanJin (盘锦) 11:12 11:13 2h49m 515 US$35US$55
G1289/G1292 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:53 12:57 4h30m 715 US$48US$73
G1289/G1292 10 TangShan (唐山) 13:35 13:46 5h12m 862 US$57US$89
G1289/G1292 11 Binhai (滨海) 14:07 14:09 5h44m 1018 US$63US$97
G1289/G1292 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:28 14:32 6h5m 1061 US$65US$102
G1289/G1292 13 BaiGou (白沟) 15:09 15:12 6h46m 1157 US$71US$111
G1289/G1292 14 DingZhouDong (定州东) 15:54 15:57 7h31m 1273 US$78US$122
G1289/G1292 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:20 16:23 7h57m 1353 US$83US$131
G1289/G1292 16 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 16:39 16:41 8h16m 1404 US$87US$137
G1289/G1292 17 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:58 17:00 8h35m 1475 US$92US$144
G1289/G1292 18 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 17:39 17:41 9h16m 1634 US$102US$161
G1289/G1292 19 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 17:57 17:59 9h34m 1698 US$107US$168
G1289/G1292 20 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:20 18:23 9h57m 1765 US$111US$175
G1289/G1292 21 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:56 18:58 10h33m 1920 US$120US$190
G1289/G1292 22 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 19:16 19:18 10h53m 1984 US$124US$196
G1289/G1292 23 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:44 19:46 11h21m 2102 US$131US$207
G1289/G1292 24 WuHan (武汉) 20:30 Final arrival 12h7m 2301 US$143US$226