Train G1289/G1292 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1289/G1292 Travel Time 13h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春西-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 长春西 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2571Km
Arr. Time 08:59 Dep. Time 22:08 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1042.5/US$153
Soft CNY1678/US$247
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1289/G1292 1 ChangChunXi (长春西) Departure Station 08:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:25 09:26 26m 118 US$8US$13
G1289/G1292 3 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 09:57 09:58 58m 244 US$16US$26
G1289/G1292 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:16 10:19 1h17m 298 US$20US$32
G1289/G1292 5 TaiAn (台安) 10:58 11:00 1h59m -1 US$24US$37
G1289/G1292 6 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 11:20 11:21 2h21m -1 US$27US$40
G1289/G1292 7 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 11:59 12:00 3h0m -1 US$32US$46
G1289/G1292 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:41 12:44 3h42m 686 US$37US$59
G1289/G1292 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:59 13:01 4h0m 703 US$39US$55
G1289/G1292 10 TangShan (唐山) 13:39 13:46 4h40m 850 US$48US$71
G1289/G1292 11 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 14:07 14:09 5h8m 926 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 12 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:28 14:32 5h29m 1049 US$56US$91
G1289/G1292 13 BaiGou (白沟) 15:09 15:12 6h10m 1065 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 14 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:34 15:51 6h35m 1119 US$64US$98
G1289/G1292 15 DingZhouDong (定州东) 16:08 16:10 7h9m 1181 US$68US$111
G1289/G1292 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:33 16:38 7h34m 1261 US$74US$120
G1289/G1292 17 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 17:39 17:41 8h40m 1542 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 18 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 17:57 17:59 8h58m 1606 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 19 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:20 18:23 9h21m 1673 US$101US$163
G1289/G1292 20 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:56 18:58 9h57m 1828 US$111US$178
G1289/G1292 21 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 19:16 19:18 10h17m 1892 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 22 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:44 19:46 10h45m 2010 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 23 WuHan (武汉) 20:29 20:35 11h30m 2209 US$133US$214
G1289/G1292 24 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 20:59 21:01 12h0m 2294 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 25 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 21:32 21:34 12h33m 2424 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 26 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 22:08 Final arrival 13h9m 2571 US$0US$0