Train G1289/G1292 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1289/G1292 Travel Time 13h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2583Km
Arr. Time 08:47 Dep. Time 22:08 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1042.5/US$153
Soft CNY1678/US$247
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1289/G1292 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 08:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1289/G1292 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 08:57 08:59 10m 12 US$1US$2
G1289/G1292 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 09:25 09:26 38m 130 US$9US$14
G1289/G1292 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 09:57 09:58 1h10m 256 US$17US$28
G1289/G1292 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 10:16 10:19 1h29m 310 US$21US$33
G1289/G1292 6 TaiAn (台安) 10:58 11:00 2h11m 409 US$25US$39
G1289/G1292 7 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 11:20 11:21 2h33m 464 US$28US$41
G1289/G1292 8 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 11:59 12:00 3h12m 576 US$41US$64
G1289/G1292 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:42 12:44 3h55m 698 US$46US$70
G1289/G1292 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:59 13:01 4h12m 715 US$48US$73
G1289/G1292 11 TangShan (唐山) 13:39 13:46 4h52m 862 US$57US$89
G1289/G1292 12 Binhai (滨海) 14:07 14:09 5h20m 1018 US$63US$97
G1289/G1292 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:28 14:32 5h41m 1061 US$65US$102
G1289/G1292 14 BaiGou (白沟) 15:09 15:12 6h22m 1157 US$71US$111
G1289/G1292 15 DingZhouDong (定州东) 15:54 15:57 7h7m 1273 US$78US$122
G1289/G1292 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:20 16:23 7h33m 1353 US$83US$131
G1289/G1292 17 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 16:39 16:41 7h52m 1404 US$87US$137
G1289/G1292 18 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:58 17:00 8h11m 1475 US$92US$144
G1289/G1292 19 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 17:39 17:41 8h52m 1634 US$102US$161
G1289/G1292 20 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 17:57 17:59 9h10m 1698 US$107US$168
G1289/G1292 21 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:20 18:23 9h33m 1765 US$111US$175
G1289/G1292 22 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:56 18:58 10h9m 1920 US$120US$190
G1289/G1292 23 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 19:16 19:18 10h29m 1984 US$124US$196
G1289/G1292 24 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:44 19:46 10h57m 2102 US$131US$207
G1289/G1292 25 WuHan (武汉) 20:29 20:35 11h42m 2301 US$143US$226
G1289/G1292 26 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 20:59 21:01 12h12m 2306 US$156US$249
G1289/G1292 27 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 21:32 21:34 12h45m 2436 US$165US$264
G1289/G1292 28 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 22:08 Final arrival 13h21m 2583 US$153US$247