Train G129 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1289/G1292(长春西-长沙南)  G1290/G1291(长沙南-长春西)  G1291/G1290(长沙南-长春西)  G1293/G1296(大连北-西安北)  G1294/G1295(西安北-大连北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G129 Travel Time 5h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1325Km
Arr. Time 12:10 Dep. Time 18:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$78
Soft CNY933/US$131
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G129 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 12:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G129 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 12:44 12:46 34m 122 US$8US$13
G129 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:30 13:32 1h20m 314 US$20US$34
G129 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:56 13:58 1h46m 406 US$26US$44
G129 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:01 15:03 2h51m 692 US$44US$73
G129 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 15:22 15:25 3h12m 760 US$48US$80
G129 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:26 16:29 4h16m 1023 US$62US$105
G129 8 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 16:48 16:50 4h38m 1088 US$66US$111
G129 9 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 17:08 17:10 4h58m 1153 US$70US$117
G129 10 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 17:32 17:34 5h22m 1237 US$74US$124
G129 11 KunShanNan (昆山南) 17:45 17:47 5h35m 1268 US$75US$127
G129 12 ShangHai (上海) 18:07 Final arrival 5h57m 1325 US$79US$132