Train G129 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1290/G1291(长沙南-长春)  G1298/G1299(石家庄-沈阳)  G1293/G1296(大连北-西安北)  G1294/G1295(西安北-大连北)  G1297/G1300(沈阳-石家庄)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G129 Travel Time 5h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 12:10 Dep. Time 17:56 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G129 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 12:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G129 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 12:44 12:46 34m 122 US$8US$14
G129 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:30 13:32 1h20m 314 US$21US$36
G129 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:56 13:58 1h46m 406 US$27US$46
G129 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:01 15:03 2h51m 692 US$45US$76
G129 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 15:22 15:25 3h12m 760 US$50US$84
G129 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:26 16:28 4h16m 1023 US$65US$110
G129 8 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 16:47 16:49 4h37m 1088 US$69US$116
G129 9 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 17:07 17:09 4h57m 1153 US$73US$122
G129 10 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 17:31 17:33 5h21m 1237 US$77US$130
G129 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:56 Final arrival 5h46m 1318 US$81US$137