Train G1290/G1291 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1290/G1291 Travel Time 13h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-长春西(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 长春西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2571Km
Arr. Time 07:21 Dep. Time 20:57 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1042.5/US$147
Soft CNY1678/US$236
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1290/G1291 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 07:54 07:56 33m 147 US$10US$15
G1290/G1291 3 WuHan (武汉) 08:47 08:55 1h26m 362 US$23US$37
G1290/G1291 4 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 09:25 09:27 2h4m 528 US$32US$50
G1290/G1291 5 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:05 10:15 2h44m 679 US$43US$68
G1290/G1291 6 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 10:33 10:36 3h12m 783 US$46US$74
G1290/G1291 7 XuChangDong (许昌东) 10:54 10:56 3h33m 847 US$50US$80
G1290/G1291 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:19 11:22 3h58m 898 US$55US$89
G1290/G1291 9 AnYangDong (安阳东) 12:03 12:05 4h42m 1115 US$65US$104
G1290/G1291 10 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 12:22 12:26 5h1m 1175 US$68US$110
G1290/G1291 11 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:42 12:44 5h21m 1188 US$71US$114
G1290/G1291 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:12 13:19 5h51m 1310 US$77US$124
G1290/G1291 13 BaoDingDong (保定东) 13:55 14:16 6h34m 1452 US$85US$136
G1290/G1291 14 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 14:30 14:33 7h9m 1487 US$87US$139
G1290/G1291 15 ShengFang (胜芳) 15:03 15:05 7h42m 1566 US$91US$145
G1290/G1291 16 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:21 15:29 8h0m 1602 US$93US$148
G1290/G1291 17 JunLiangChengBei (军粮城北) 15:47 15:50 8h26m 1627 US$94US$151
G1290/G1291 18 TangShan (唐山) 16:14 16:22 8h53m 1721 US$100US$161
G1290/G1291 19 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 16:59 17:04 9h38m 1868 US$110US$177
G1290/G1291 20 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 17:57 17:58 10h36m 2007 US$116US$187
G1290/G1291 21 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 18:15 18:16 10h54m 2050 US$118US$190
G1290/G1291 22 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:34 19:37 12h13m 2273 US$127US$204
G1290/G1291 23 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 19:56 19:58 12h35m 2327 US$130US$210
G1290/G1291 24 SiPingDong (四平东) 20:28 20:30 13h7m 2453 US$138US$223
G1290/G1291 25 ChangChunXi (长春西) 20:57 Final arrival 13h36m 2571 US$146US$235