Train G1290/G1291 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1290/G1291 Travel Time 13h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-长春(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 长春 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2583Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 21:07 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1042.5/US$153
Soft CNY1678/US$247
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1290/G1291 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 07:58 08:00 33m 147 US$10US$16
G1290/G1291 3 WuHan (武汉) 08:51 08:55 1h26m 362 US$24US$39
G1290/G1291 4 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 09:25 09:27 2h0m 528 US$33US$53
G1290/G1291 5 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:05 10:15 2h40m 679 US$45US$71
G1290/G1291 6 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 10:33 10:36 3h8m 783 US$49US$78
G1290/G1291 7 XuChangDong (许昌东) 10:54 10:56 3h29m 847 US$52US$84
G1290/G1291 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:19 11:22 3h54m 898 US$58US$93
G1290/G1291 9 AnYangDong (安阳东) 12:03 12:05 4h38m 1115 US$68US$109
G1290/G1291 10 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 12:22 12:26 4h57m 1175 US$71US$114
G1290/G1291 11 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:42 12:44 5h17m 1188 US$74US$119
G1290/G1291 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:12 13:19 5h47m 1310 US$81US$129
G1290/G1291 13 BaoDingDong (保定东) 13:55 14:12 6h30m 1452 US$89US$142
G1290/G1291 14 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 14:39 14:43 7h14m 1529 US$93US$148
G1290/G1291 15 ShengFang (胜芳) 14:59 15:03 7h34m 1566 US$95US$152
G1290/G1291 16 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:19 15:27 7h54m 1602 US$97US$155
G1290/G1291 17 TianJin (天津) 15:35 15:37 8h10m 1607 US$98US$157
G1290/G1291 18 JunLiangChengBei (军粮城北) 15:50 15:52 8h25m 1627 US$98US$158
G1290/G1291 19 TangShan (唐山) 16:16 16:18 8h51m 1721 US$105US$168
G1290/G1291 20 LuanHe (滦河) 16:36 16:38 9h11m 1782 US$109US$175
G1290/G1291 21 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:02 17:04 9h37m 1868 US$115US$185
G1290/G1291 22 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 17:58 17:59 10h33m 2007 US$121US$195
G1290/G1291 23 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 18:15 18:16 10h50m 2050 US$123US$198
G1290/G1291 24 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:35 19:37 12h10m 2273 US$132US$213
G1290/G1291 25 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 19:56 19:57 12h31m 2327 US$136US$219
G1290/G1291 26 SiPingDong (四平东) 20:27 20:28 13h2m 2453 US$144US$233
G1290/G1291 27 ChangChunXi (长春西) 20:55 20:57 13h30m 2571 US$152US$246
G1290/G1291 28 ChangChun (长春) 21:07 Final arrival 13h42m 2583 US$153US$247