Train G1290/G1291 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1290/G1291 Travel Time 11h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-长春(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 长春 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2301Km
Arr. Time 08:03 Dep. Time 19:58 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY969.5/US$143
Soft CNY1534/US$226
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1290/G1291 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 08:46 08:48 43m 199 US$13US$21
G1290/G1291 3 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 09:13 09:15 1h10m 317 US$21US$34
G1290/G1291 4 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 09:33 09:35 1h30m 381 US$26US$41
G1290/G1291 5 XuChangDong (许昌东) 09:51 09:59 1h48m 445 US$30US$48
G1290/G1291 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:24 10:28 2h21m 536 US$36US$58
G1290/G1291 7 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 10:48 10:51 2h45m 603 US$40US$64
G1290/G1291 8 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 11:29 11:31 3h26m 773 US$50US$81
G1290/G1291 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:10 12:12 4h7m 948 US$61US$98
G1290/G1291 10 BaoDingDong (保定东) 12:48 13:00 4h45m 1090 US$69US$110
G1290/G1291 11 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 13:15 13:17 5h12m 1125 US$71US$114
G1290/G1291 12 BaiGou (白沟) 13:28 13:30 5h25m 1144 US$72US$115
G1290/G1291 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 14:05 14:09 6h2m 1240 US$77US$123
G1290/G1291 14 TangShan (唐山) 14:47 14:49 6h44m 1359 US$85US$137
G1290/G1291 15 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:26 15:29 7h23m 1506 US$113US$186
G1290/G1291 16 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:43 15:45 7h40m 1523 US$97US$156
G1290/G1291 17 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 16:28 16:29 8h25m 1645 US$101US$162
G1290/G1291 18 PanJin (盘锦) 17:17 17:19 9h14m 1786 US$108US$170
G1290/G1291 19 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 17:48 17:50 9h45m 1891 US$115US$182
G1290/G1291 20 LiaoYang (辽阳) 18:01 18:02 9h58m 1921 US$117US$185
G1290/G1291 21 ShenYang (沈阳) 18:26 18:29 10h23m 1986 US$122US$192
G1290/G1291 22 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 18:52 18:54 10h49m 1961 US$126US$198
G1290/G1291 23 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:24 19:26 11h21m 2087 US$134US$212
G1290/G1291 24 ChangChun (长春) 19:58 Final arrival 11h55m 2301 US$143US$226