Train G1290/G1291 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1290/G1291 Travel Time 13h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-长春(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 长春 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2583Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 21:07 Date of last update version 2018-7-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY969.5/US$143
Soft CNY1534/US$226
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1290/G1291 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 2 WuHan (武汉) 08:51 08:55 1h26m 362 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 3 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 09:25 09:27 2h0m 528 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:05 10:15 2h40m 679 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 5 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 10:33 10:36 3h8m 783 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 6 XuChangDong (许昌东) 10:54 10:56 3h29m 847 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:19 11:22 3h54m 898 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 12:03 12:05 4h38m 1115 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 9 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 12:22 12:26 4h57m 1175 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 10 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:42 12:44 5h17m 1188 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:12 13:19 5h47m 1310 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 12 BaoDingDong (保定东) 13:55 14:12 6h30m 1452 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 13 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 14:39 14:43 7h14m 1529 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 14 ShengFang (胜芳) 14:59 15:03 7h34m 1566 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 15 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:19 15:27 7h54m 1602 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 16 TianJin (天津) 15:35 15:37 8h10m 1607 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 17 JunLiangChengBei (军粮城北) 15:50 15:52 8h25m 1627 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 18 TangShan (唐山) 16:16 16:18 8h51m 1721 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 19 LuanHe (滦河) 16:36 16:38 9h11m 1782 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 20 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:02 17:04 9h37m 1868 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 21 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 17:58 17:59 10h33m 2007 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 22 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 18:15 18:16 10h50m 2050 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 23 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:33 19:35 12h8m 2273 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 24 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 19:54 19:56 12h29m 2327 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 25 SiPingDong (四平东) 20:26 20:28 13h1m 2453 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 26 ChangChunXi (长春西) 20:55 20:57 13h30m 2571 US$0US$0
G1290/G1291 27 ChangChun (长春) 21:07 Final arrival 13h42m 2583 US$0US$0