Train G1293/G1296 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1293/G1296 Travel Time 10h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-西安北(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2068Km
Arr. Time 10:17 Dep. Time 21:12 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY866.5/US$127
Soft CNY1368/US$201
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1293/G1296 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 10:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1293/G1296 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 10:43 10:45 26m 78 US$5US$8
G1293/G1296 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 11:18 11:20 1h1m 206 US$14US$22
G1293/G1296 4 PanJin (盘锦) 11:46 11:48 1h29m 295 US$20US$32
G1293/G1296 5 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 12:22 12:23 2h5m 393 US$25US$39
G1293/G1296 6 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 12:39 12:40 2h22m 436 US$27US$41
G1293/G1296 7 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 13:23 13:25 3h6m 558 US$32US$47
G1293/G1296 8 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:39 13:42 3h22m 575 US$34US$50
G1293/G1296 9 TangShan (唐山) 14:20 14:22 4h3m 722 US$43US$65
G1293/G1296 10 TianJin (天津) 14:54 15:04 4h37m 836 US$51US$78
G1293/G1296 11 TianJinXi (天津西) 15:12 15:15 4h55m 841 US$51US$79
G1293/G1296 12 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:15 16:18 5h58m 991 US$59US$92
G1293/G1296 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:54 16:58 6h37m 1133 US$69US$108
G1293/G1296 14 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 17:26 17:28 7h9m 1255 US$77US$121
G1293/G1296 15 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 17:44 17:47 7h27m 1308 US$81US$127
G1293/G1296 16 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 18:14 18:16 7h57m 1414 US$88US$138
G1293/G1296 17 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:50 18:53 8h33m 1545 US$96US$151
G1293/G1296 18 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 19:29 19:31 9h12m 1688 US$105US$165
G1293/G1296 19 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 20:02 20:04 9h45m 1811 US$112US$177
G1293/G1296 20 HuaShanBei (华山北) 20:31 20:42 10h14m 1947 US$121US$190
G1293/G1296 21 XiAnBei (西安北) 21:12 Final arrival 10h55m 2068 US$127US$201