Train G1294/G1295 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1294/G1295 Travel Time 11h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-大连北(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2068Km
Arr. Time 11:18 Dep. Time 22:25 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY866.5/US$127
Soft CNY1368/US$201
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1294/G1295 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 11:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1294/G1295 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 11:35 11:37 17m 63 US$4US$7
G1294/G1295 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 12:17 12:19 59m 257 US$18US$28
G1294/G1295 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:50 12:52 1h32m 380 US$26US$41
G1294/G1295 5 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 13:17 13:19 1h59m 481 US$32US$52
G1294/G1295 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:37 13:45 2h19m 519 US$35US$56
G1294/G1295 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 14:16 14:18 2h58m 650 US$43US$69
G1294/G1295 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:33 14:38 3h15m 696 US$46US$73
G1294/G1295 9 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 14:56 14:58 3h38m 760 US$50US$79
G1294/G1295 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:36 15:41 4h18m 931 US$60US$96
G1294/G1295 11 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:16 16:18 4h58m 1073 US$68US$109
G1294/G1295 12 BaiGou (白沟) 16:40 16:42 5h22m 1131 US$71US$114
G1294/G1295 13 ShengFang (胜芳) 17:05 17:07 5h47m 1191 US$0US$0
G1294/G1295 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:23 17:26 6h5m 1227 US$76US$122
G1294/G1295 15 TianJin (天津) 17:34 17:36 6h16m 1232 US$78US$125
G1294/G1295 16 TangShan (唐山) 18:08 18:10 6h50m 1346 US$84US$136
G1294/G1295 17 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:47 18:49 7h29m 1493 US$94US$153
G1294/G1295 18 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:03 19:05 7h45m 1510 US$96US$155
G1294/G1295 19 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 19:51 20:01 8h33m 1632 US$101US$160
G1294/G1295 20 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 20:20 20:21 9h2m 1675 US$102US$163
G1294/G1295 21 PanJin (盘锦) 20:56 20:58 9h38m 1773 US$108US$169
G1294/G1295 22 YingKouDong (营口东) 21:24 21:26 10h6m 1862 US$113US$179
G1294/G1295 23 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 21:37 21:39 10h19m 1890 US$115US$182
G1294/G1295 24 DalianBei (大连北) 22:25 Final arrival 11h7m 2068 US$127US$201