Train G1295/G1294 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1295/G1294 Travel Time 11h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-大连北(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2068Km
Arr. Time 11:17 Dep. Time 22:25 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY866.5/US$122
Soft CNY1396.5/US$197
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1295/G1294 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 11:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1295/G1294 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 11:34 11:36 17m 55 US$4US$6
G1295/G1294 3 HuaShanBei (华山北) 11:55 11:57 38m 121 US$0US$0
G1295/G1294 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:49 12:58 1h32m 380 US$25US$39
G1295/G1294 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:36 13:45 2h19m 519 US$34US$54
G1295/G1294 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 14:16 14:18 2h59m 650 US$41US$66
G1295/G1294 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:33 14:38 3h16m 696 US$44US$70
G1295/G1294 8 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 14:56 14:58 3h39m 760 US$47US$76
G1295/G1294 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:36 15:40 4h19m 931 US$58US$92
G1295/G1294 10 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:15 16:17 4h58m 1073 US$65US$105
G1295/G1294 11 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 16:31 16:34 5h14m 1112 US$0US$0
G1295/G1294 12 ShengFang (胜芳) 17:04 17:07 5h47m 1191 US$71US$114
G1295/G1294 13 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:23 17:31 6h6m 1227 US$73US$117
G1295/G1294 14 TangShan (唐山) 18:08 18:10 6h51m 1346 US$81US$130
G1295/G1294 15 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:47 18:49 7h30m 1493 US$90US$146
G1295/G1294 16 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 19:03 19:06 7h46m 1510 US$92US$149
G1295/G1294 17 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 19:48 20:01 8h31m 1632 US$96US$156
G1295/G1294 18 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 20:19 20:20 9h2m 1675 US$98US$159
G1295/G1294 19 PanJin (盘锦) 20:55 20:58 9h38m 1773 US$103US$166
G1295/G1294 20 YingKouDong (营口东) 21:24 21:26 10h7m 1862 US$109US$175
G1295/G1294 21 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 21:37 21:39 10h20m 1890 US$110US$178
G1295/G1294 22 DalianBei (大连北) 22:25 Final arrival 11h8m 2068 US$122US$197