Train G1297/G1300 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1297/G1300 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-石家庄(0day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 石家庄 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1038Km
Arr. Time 13:20 Dep. Time 19:41 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$54
Soft CNY549/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1297/G1300 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 13:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1297/G1300 2 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 14:53 15:01 1h33m 266 US$11US$14
G1297/G1300 3 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:56 16:00 2h36m 480 US$27US$44
G1297/G1300 4 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 16:11 16:14 2h51m 426 US$19US$24
G1297/G1300 5 TangShan (唐山) 16:45 16:48 3h25m 552 US$28US$38
G1297/G1300 6 JunLiangChengBei (军粮城北) 17:12 17:14 3h52m 646 US$34US$49
G1297/G1300 7 TianJin (天津) 17:27 17:29 4h7m 741 US$44US$72
G1297/G1300 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:37 17:47 4h17m 746 US$44US$73
G1297/G1300 9 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 18:16 18:20 4h56m 819 US$48US$79
G1297/G1300 10 BaiGou (白沟) 18:32 18:36 5h12m 767 US$41US$60
G1297/G1300 11 BaoDingDong (保定东) 19:03 19:05 5h43m 896 US$53US$86
G1297/G1300 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:41 Final arrival 6h21m 1038 US$62US$102