Train G1297/G1300 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1297/G1300 Travel Time 6h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 石家庄 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1038Km
Arr. Time 13:20 Dep. Time 19:41 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$51
Soft CNY549/US$77
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1297/G1300 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 13:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1297/G1300 2 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 14:52 15:00 1h32m 266 US$11US$13
G1297/G1300 3 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 15:52 15:54 2h32m 480 US$26US$42
G1297/G1300 4 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 16:05 16:07 2h45m 426 US$18US$23
G1297/G1300 5 TangShan (唐山) 16:38 16:41 3h18m 552 US$26US$37
G1297/G1300 6 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 16:57 17:06 3h37m 681 US$30US$49
G1297/G1300 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 17:30 17:47 4h10m 746 US$43US$70
G1297/G1300 8 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 18:16 18:20 4h56m 819 US$46US$76
G1297/G1300 9 BaiGou (白沟) 18:32 18:36 5h12m 767 US$39US$58
G1297/G1300 10 BaoDingDong (保定东) 19:03 19:05 5h43m 896 US$51US$83
G1297/G1300 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:41 Final arrival 6h21m 1038 US$60US$97