Train G1298/G1299 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1298/G1299 Travel Time 5h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-沈阳(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 沈阳 Train Types High speed Train Distance 963Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 13:02 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$54
Soft CNY549/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1298/G1299 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1298/G1299 2 DingZhouDong (定州东) 07:33 07:35 23m 80 US$5US$9
G1298/G1299 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 07:52 07:54 42m 142 US$9US$15
G1298/G1299 4 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 08:09 08:11 59m 177 US$12US$20
G1298/G1299 5 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 08:29 08:31 1h19m 224 US$14US$23
G1298/G1299 6 ShengFang (胜芳) 08:47 08:49 1h37m 256 US$16US$26
G1298/G1299 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 09:05 09:08 1h55m 292 US$18US$29
G1298/G1299 8 Binhai (滨海) 09:29 09:31 2h19m 335 US$21US$34
G1298/G1299 9 TangShan (唐山) 09:52 09:54 2h42m 411 US$26US$42
G1298/G1299 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 10:31 10:34 3h21m 558 US$36US$59
G1298/G1299 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 10:48 10:50 3h38m 575 US$37US$61
G1298/G1299 12 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:02 Final arrival 5h52m 963 US$54US$81