Train G130 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1297/G1300(沈阳-石家庄)  G1301(上海虹桥-广州南)  G1304(广州南-上海虹桥)  G1305(上海虹桥-广州南)  G1306(广州南-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G130 Travel Time 6h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1325Km
Arr. Time 11:15 Dep. Time 17:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY558/US$79
Soft CNY939/US$132
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G130 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 11:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G130 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:37 11:39 22m 50 US$3US$5
G130 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 11:55 11:57 40m 115 US$8US$13
G130 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 12:27 12:29 1h12m 237 US$15US$26
G130 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:48 12:50 1h33m 311 US$20US$32
G130 6 DingYuan (定远) 13:22 13:24 2h7m 423 US$0US$0
G130 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 13:59 14:04 2h44m 565 US$36US$61
G130 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:23 14:26 3h8m 633 US$41US$67
G130 9 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 15:03 15:08 3h48m 783 US$49US$83
G130 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:39 15:44 4h24m 919 US$57US$96
G130 11 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:08 16:10 4h53m 1011 US$0US$0
G130 12 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 16:36 16:41 5h21m 1108 US$68US$114
G130 13 TanJinNan (天津南) 17:03 17:10 5h48m 1203 US$0US$0
G130 14 BeiJingNan (北京南) 17:44 Final arrival 6h29m 1325 US$79US$132