Train G130 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1304(广州南-上海虹桥)  G1306(广州南-上海虹桥)  G1305(上海虹桥-广州南)  G1301(上海虹桥-广州南)  G1297/G1300(沈阳-石家庄)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G130 Travel Time 6h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 17:29 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G130 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G130 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:37 11:39 17m 50 US$4US$6
G130 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 11:55 11:57 35m 108 US$7US$12
G130 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 12:27 12:29 1h7m 230 US$15US$26
G130 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:48 12:50 1h28m 295 US$20US$34
G130 6 ChuZhou (滁州) 13:08 13:10 1h48m 354 US$24US$40
G130 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 13:59 14:04 2h39m 558 US$37US$63
G130 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:23 14:26 3h3m 626 US$41US$70
G130 9 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 15:03 15:06 3h43m 783 US$51US$86
G130 10 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:37 15:44 4h17m 912 US$59US$99
G130 11 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 16:29 16:31 5h9m 1108 US$59US$99
G130 12 LangFang (廊坊) 17:06 17:08 5h46m 1258 US$78US$131
G130 13 BeiJingNan (北京南) 17:29 Final arrival 6h9m 1318 US$89US$143