Train G1301 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1301 Travel Time 8h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-广州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1790Km
Arr. Time 10:24 Dep. Time 19:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY793/US$112
Soft CNY1302.5/US$183
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1301 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1301 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:51 10:54 27m 84 US$5US$9
G1301 3 YuHang (余杭) 11:15 11:17 51m 144 US$9US$15
G1301 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:27 11:30 1h3m 159 US$10US$16
G1301 5 YiWu (义乌) 12:02 12:07 1h38m 304 US$17US$28
G1301 6 JinHua (金华) 12:24 12:26 2h0m 320 US$21US$34
G1301 7 QuZhou (衢州) 12:47 12:49 2h23m 398 US$26US$43
G1301 8 YuShanNan (玉山南) 13:10 13:12 2h46m 466 US$30US$50
G1301 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 13:45 13:47 3h21m 601 US$39US$65
G1301 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:22 14:25 3h58m 741 US$47US$79
G1301 11 GaoAn (高安) 14:41 14:43 4h17m 788 US$50US$84
G1301 12 YiChun (宜春) 15:14 15:16 4h50m 917 US$59US$95
G1301 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:34 15:37 5h10m 978 US$61US$102
G1301 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:06 16:12 5h42m 1169 US$71US$115
G1301 15 HengShanXi (衡山西) 16:41 16:43 6h17m 1179 US$76US$127
G1301 16 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:56 16:58 6h32m 1220 US$79US$131
G1301 17 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:31 17:33 7h7m 1373 US$89US$147
G1301 18 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:04 18:06 7h40m 1667 US$98US$162
G1301 19 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:02 Final arrival 8h38m 1790 US$112US$183