Train G1301 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1301 Travel Time 8h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-广州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1790Km
Arr. Time 10:23 Dep. Time 19:03 Date of last update version 2017-10-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY793/US$117
Soft CNY1302.5/US$192
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1301 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1301 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 10:50 10:54 27m 84 US$6US$9
G1301 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 11:05 11:08 42m 112 US$7US$12
G1301 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:26 11:30 1h3m 159 US$11US$17
G1301 5 YiWu (义乌) 12:02 12:07 1h39m 304 US$18US$30
G1301 6 JinHua (金华) 12:24 12:26 2h1m 352 US$22US$36
G1301 7 LongYou (龙游) 12:41 12:43 2h18m 369 US$25US$41
G1301 8 ShangRao (上饶) 13:17 13:19 2h54m 549 US$34US$56
G1301 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 13:45 13:47 3h22m 601 US$41US$68
G1301 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:22 14:26 3h59m 341 US$49US$82
G1301 11 XinYuBei (新余北) 14:58 15:00 4h35m 868 US$57US$95
G1301 12 YiChun (宜春) 15:15 15:17 4h52m 917 US$60US$100
G1301 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:35 15:37 5h12m 978 US$64US$107
G1301 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:09 16:12 5h46m 683 US$70US$117
G1301 15 HengShanXi (衡山西) 16:41 16:43 6h18m 1179 US$79US$132
G1301 16 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:56 16:58 6h33m 1220 US$82US$137
G1301 17 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:31 17:33 7h8m 1373 US$93US$153
G1301 18 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:04 18:06 7h41m 1667 US$103US$169
G1301 19 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:03 Final arrival 8h40m 1790 US$117US$192