Train G1303 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1303 Travel Time 8h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-广州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1790Km
Arr. Time 14:10 Dep. Time 22:45 Date of last update version 2018-6-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY793/US$117
Soft CNY1302.5/US$192
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1303 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1303 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 14:37 14:40 27m 84 US$6US$9
G1303 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:04 15:06 54m 159 US$11US$17
G1303 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 15:29 15:31 1h19m 252 US$15US$25
G1303 5 YiWu (义乌) 15:45 15:47 1h35m 304 US$18US$30
G1303 6 JinHua (金华) 16:03 16:05 1h53m 352 US$21US$35
G1303 7 QuZhou (衢州) 16:26 16:28 2h16m 438 US$27US$44
G1303 8 ShangRao (上饶) 16:56 16:58 2h46m 594 US$34US$56
G1303 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:24 17:26 3h14m 601 US$41US$68
G1303 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:01 18:07 3h51m 786 US$49US$82
G1303 11 YiChun (宜春) 18:49 18:51 4h39m 917 US$60US$100
G1303 12 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 19:15 19:17 5h5m 1052 US$66US$110
G1303 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:42 19:49 5h32m 1088 US$70US$117
G1303 14 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 20:04 20:11 5h54m 1135 US$74US$123
G1303 15 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 20:38 20:40 6h28m 1265 US$82US$137
G1303 16 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 21:13 21:15 7h3m 1373 US$93US$153
G1303 17 YingDeXi (英德西) 22:01 22:03 7h51m 1655 US$108US$178
G1303 18 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:45 Final arrival 8h35m 1790 US$117US$192