Train G1304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1304 Travel Time 8h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1839Km
Arr. Time 13:24 Dep. Time 21:51 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY793/US$117
Soft CNY1302.5/US$192
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1304 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 13:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1304 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 13:41 13:46 17m 227 US$0US$0
G1304 3 YingDeXi (英德西) 14:10 14:12 46m 140 US$0US$0
G1304 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:59 15:01 1h35m 377 US$0US$0
G1304 5 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 15:22 15:24 1h58m 475 US$0US$0
G1304 6 HengShanXi (衡山西) 15:49 15:51 2h25m 571 US$0US$0
G1304 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:24 16:30 3h0m 707 US$0US$0
G1304 8 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:59 17:01 3h35m 772 US$0US$0
G1304 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:57 18:01 4h33m 1009 US$0US$0
G1304 10 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 18:26 18:28 5h2m 1146 US$0US$0
G1304 11 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:42 18:44 5h18m 1189 US$0US$0
G1304 12 ShangRao (上饶) 19:10 19:13 5h46m 1241 US$0US$0
G1304 13 JinHua (金华) 19:57 19:59 6h33m 1438 US$0US$0
G1304 14 YiWu (义乌) 20:15 20:17 6h51m 1486 US$0US$0
G1304 15 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:49 20:55 7h25m 1631 US$0US$0
G1304 16 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:19 21:21 7h55m 1706 US$0US$0
G1304 17 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:51 Final arrival 8h27m 1790 US$117US$192