Train G1304 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1304 Travel Time 8h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1790Km
Arr. Time 13:24 Dep. Time 21:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY793/US$112
Soft CNY1302.5/US$183
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1304 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 13:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1304 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 13:41 13:47 17m 57 US$3US$5
G1304 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 14:26 14:28 1h2m 227 US$15US$23
G1304 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:59 15:01 1h35m 377 US$25US$39
G1304 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:34 15:36 2h10m 530 US$34US$55
G1304 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:17 16:24 2h53m 707 US$44US$71
G1304 7 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:51 16:53 3h27m 772 US$51US$82
G1304 8 XinYuBei (新余北) 17:21 17:23 3h57m 882 US$58US$94
G1304 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:55 18:00 4h31m 1009 US$66US$108
G1304 10 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 18:26 18:28 5h2m 1146 US$73US$119
G1304 11 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:42 18:44 5h18m 1189 US$76US$123
G1304 12 ShangRao (上饶) 19:10 19:12 5h46m 1241 US$82US$134
G1304 13 YiWu (义乌) 20:08 20:11 6h44m 1486 US$95US$156
G1304 14 ZhuJi (诸暨) 20:25 20:26 7h1m 1565 US$98US$161
G1304 15 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:49 20:55 7h25m 1631 US$101US$167
G1304 16 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:19 21:21 7h55m 1706 US$106US$175
G1304 17 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:51 Final arrival 8h27m 1790 US$112US$183