Train G1305 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1305 Travel Time 8h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-广州南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1790Km
Arr. Time 15:25 Dep. Time 23:38 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY793/US$117
Soft CNY1302.5/US$192
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1305 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1305 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:12 16:14 47m 159 US$11US$17
G1305 3 JinHua (金华) 16:57 17:00 1h32m 320 US$21US$35
G1305 4 ShangRao (上饶) 17:45 17:50 2h20m 500 US$34US$56
G1305 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:46 18:49 3h21m 741 US$49US$82
G1305 6 XinYuBei (新余北) 19:21 19:23 3h56m 868 US$57US$95
G1305 7 YiChun (宜春) 19:38 19:40 4h13m 917 US$62US$99
G1305 8 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 19:58 20:00 4h33m 978 US$64US$107
G1305 9 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 20:12 20:14 4h47m 1007 US$68US$109
G1305 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:39 20:47 5h14m 1083 US$70US$117
G1305 11 HengShanXi (衡山西) 21:16 21:18 5h51m 1179 US$79US$132
G1305 12 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 21:31 21:33 6h6m 1260 US$82US$137
G1305 13 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 22:06 22:08 6h41m 1373 US$93US$153
G1305 14 ShaoGuan (韶关) 22:39 22:41 7h14m 1667 US$103US$169
G1305 15 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:38 Final arrival 8h13m 1790 US$117US$192