Train G1306 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1306 Travel Time 7h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1790Km
Arr. Time 15:38 Dep. Time 23:12 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY793/US$112
Soft CNY1302.5/US$183
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1306 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 15:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1306 2 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:55 16:57 1h17m 377 US$25US$39
G1306 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:06 18:09 2h28m 707 US$44US$71
G1306 4 YiChun (宜春) 18:49 18:51 3h11m 812 US$55US$89
G1306 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:33 19:36 3h55m 1049 US$66US$108
G1306 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 20:11 20:13 4h33m 1189 US$0US$0
G1306 7 QuZhou (衢州) 21:01 21:03 5h23m 1397 US$87US$144
G1306 8 JinHua (金华) 21:24 21:26 5h46m 1438 US$92US$151
G1306 9 YiWu (义乌) 21:42 21:44 6h4m 1486 US$95US$156
G1306 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:17 22:27 6h39m 1631 US$101US$167
G1306 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 23:12 Final arrival 7h34m 1790 US$112US$183