Train G131 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1311/G1314(重庆北-深圳北)  G1316/G1317(广州南-宜昌东)  G1315/G1318(宜昌东-广州南)  G1312/G1313(深圳北-重庆北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G131 Travel Time 5h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 12:20 Dep. Time 18:16 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G131 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 12:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G131 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 13:12 13:14 52m 210 US$14US$24
G131 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:00 14:02 1h40m 406 US$27US$46
G131 4 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 14:45 14:47 2h25m 591 US$40US$66
G131 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 14:59 15:01 2h39m 627 US$42US$70
G131 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:19 15:31 2h59m 692 US$45US$76
G131 7 ChuZhou (滁州) 16:32 16:34 4h12m 964 US$62US$104
G131 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:51 16:54 4h31m 1023 US$65US$110
G131 9 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 17:19 17:21 4h59m 1120 US$70US$119
G131 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 17:45 17:47 5h25m 1210 US$76US$127
G131 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:16 Final arrival 5h56m 1318 US$81US$137