Train G1311/G1314 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1311/G1314 Travel Time 12h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2052Km
Arr. Time 07:49 Dep. Time 20:25 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY794.5/US$117
Soft CNY1147.5/US$169
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1311/G1314 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 07:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 2 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 08:18 08:32 29m 68 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 3 LiChuan (利川) 09:48 09:50 1h59m 278 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 4 EnShi (恩施) 10:22 10:26 2h33m 339 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 12:10 12:14 4h21m 553 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 6 JingZhou (荆州) 12:53 12:56 5h4m 641 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 7 QianJiang (潜江) 13:23 13:25 5h34m 711 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 8 TianMenNan (天门南) 13:45 13:47 5h56m 762 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 9 HanChuan (汉川) 14:03 14:05 6h14m 799 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 10 HanKou (汉口) 14:30 14:46 6h41m 845 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 11 WuHan (武汉) 15:09 15:12 7h20m 876 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 12 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:36 15:46 7h47m 961 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 13 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 16:31 16:33 8h42m 1161 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:52 17:01 9h3m 1238 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 15 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:38 17:40 9h49m 1415 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 16 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:13 18:15 10h24m 1568 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 17 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:46 18:48 10h57m 1718 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 18 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:45 19:49 11h56m 1945 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 19 HuMen (虎门) 20:06 20:08 12h17m 1995 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 20 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 20:25 Final arrival 12h36m 2052 US$0US$0