Train G1311/G1314 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1311/G1314 Travel Time 12h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2052Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 20:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY794.5/US$112
Soft CNY1147.5/US$162
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1311/G1314 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 2 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 08:20 08:32 30m 68 US$3US$3
G1311/G1314 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:41 16:44 8h51m 1238 US$60US$81
G1311/G1314 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 16:59 17:01 9h9m 1295 US$67US$107
G1311/G1314 5 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 17:40 17:42 9h50m 1475 US$78US$124
G1311/G1314 6 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 18:20 18:22 10h30m 1674 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 7 QingYuan (清远) 19:03 19:05 11h13m 1867 US$100US$161
G1311/G1314 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:35 19:44 11h45m 1945 US$101US$148
G1311/G1314 9 HuMen (虎门) 20:01 20:07 12h11m 1995 US$106US$155
G1311/G1314 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 20:25 Final arrival 12h35m 2052 US$112US$162