Train G1311/G1314 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1311/G1314 Travel Time 12h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2052Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 20:25 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY794.5/US$117
Soft CNY1147.5/US$169
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1311/G1314 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 2 ChangShouBei (长寿北) 08:19 08:32 29m 68 US$3US$4
G1311/G1314 3 LiChuan (利川) 09:48 09:50 1h58m 278 US$12US$14
G1311/G1314 4 EnShi (恩施) 10:22 10:26 2h32m 339 US$15US$18
G1311/G1314 5 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 12:10 12:15 4h20m 553 US$24US$29
G1311/G1314 6 JingZhou (荆州) 12:49 12:54 4h59m 641 US$28US$33
G1311/G1314 7 QianJiang (潜江) 13:19 13:21 5h29m 711 US$31US$37
G1311/G1314 8 TianMenNan (天门南) 13:41 13:43 5h51m 762 US$33US$39
G1311/G1314 9 HanChuan (汉川) 13:59 14:01 6h9m 799 US$34US$41
G1311/G1314 10 HanKou (汉口) 14:25 14:41 6h35m 845 US$36US$44
G1311/G1314 11 WuHan (武汉) 15:04 15:12 7h14m 876 US$38US$46
G1311/G1314 12 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:36 15:46 7h46m 961 US$44US$55
G1311/G1314 13 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 16:31 16:33 8h41m 1161 US$57US$76
G1311/G1314 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:52 16:55 9h2m 1238 US$62US$85
G1311/G1314 15 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 17:10 17:12 9h20m 1295 US$0US$0
G1311/G1314 16 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:39 17:41 9h49m 1415 US$74US$103
G1311/G1314 17 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:14 18:16 10h24m 1568 US$83US$118
G1311/G1314 18 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:47 18:49 10h57m 1718 US$93US$133
G1311/G1314 19 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:45 19:49 11h55m 1945 US$106US$154
G1311/G1314 20 HuMen (虎门) 20:06 20:08 12h16m 1995 US$111US$161
G1311/G1314 21 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 20:25 Final arrival 12h35m 2052 US$117US$169