Train G1312/G1313 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1312/G1313 Travel Time 11h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-重庆北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 重庆北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2052Km
Arr. Time 07:38 Dep. Time 19:33 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY794.5/US$117
Soft CNY1147.5/US$169
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1312/G1313 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1312/G1313 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 08:07 08:10 29m 102 US$11US$15
G1312/G1313 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 09:01 09:03 1h23m 329 US$26US$39
G1312/G1313 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 09:34 09:36 1h56m 479 US$37US$55
G1312/G1313 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 10:31 10:33 2h53m 757 US$54US$84
G1312/G1313 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:52 10:57 3h14m 809 US$57US$89
G1312/G1313 7 WuHan (武汉) 12:18 12:25 4h40m 1171 US$79US$123
G1312/G1313 8 HanKou (汉口) 12:46 12:58 5h8m 1202 US$80US$125
G1312/G1313 9 HanChuan (汉川) 13:21 13:23 5h43m 1248 US$82US$128
G1312/G1313 10 TianMenNan (天门南) 13:39 13:41 6h1m 1285 US$84US$129
G1312/G1313 11 JingZhou (荆州) 14:23 14:34 6h45m 1406 US$89US$136
G1312/G1313 12 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 15:09 15:16 7h31m 1499 US$93US$140
G1312/G1313 13 JianShi (建始) 16:41 16:43 9h3m 1678 US$101US$149
G1312/G1313 14 EnShi (恩施) 17:06 17:11 9h28m 1708 US$102US$151
G1312/G1313 15 LiChuan (利川) 17:46 17:48 10h8m 1769 US$105US$154
G1312/G1313 16 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:33 Final arrival 11h55m 2052 US$117US$169