Train G1315/G1318 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1315/G1318 Travel Time 7h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1397Km
Arr. Time 14:36 Dep. Time 21:43 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY816.5/US$120
Soft CNY1164/US$171
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1315/G1318 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 14:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1315/G1318 2 JingZhou (荆州) 15:10 15:12 34m 88 US$4US$4
G1315/G1318 3 QianJiang (潜江) 15:37 15:39 1h1m 158 US$11US$17
G1315/G1318 4 TianMenNan (天门南) 16:02 16:04 1h26m 209 US$9US$11
G1315/G1318 5 HanKou (汉口) 16:39 16:51 2h3m 292 US$12US$15
G1315/G1318 6 WuHan (武汉) 17:13 17:28 2h37m 323 US$14US$17
G1315/G1318 7 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 17:52 17:54 3h16m 408 US$20US$26
G1315/G1318 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 18:24 18:26 3h48m 543 US$29US$40
G1315/G1318 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:00 19:03 4h24m 685 US$39US$56
G1315/G1318 10 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 20:10 20:12 5h34m 1015 US$60US$90
G1315/G1318 11 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:43 20:46 6h7m 1165 US$69US$104
G1315/G1318 12 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:43 Final arrival 7h7m 1397 US$120US$171