Train G1315/G1318 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1315/G1318 Travel Time 7h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-广州南(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1397Km
Arr. Time 14:31 Dep. Time 21:53 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY816.5/US$115
Soft CNY1164/US$164
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1315/G1318 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 14:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1315/G1318 2 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 14:50 14:52 19m 44 US$0US$0
G1315/G1318 3 JingZhou (荆州) 15:11 15:13 40m 88 US$4US$4
G1315/G1318 4 QianJiang (潜江) 15:38 15:40 1h7m 158 US$11US$16
G1315/G1318 5 TianMenNan (天门南) 16:00 16:03 1h29m 209 US$9US$10
G1315/G1318 6 HanKou (汉口) 16:40 16:51 2h9m 292 US$12US$14
G1315/G1318 7 WuHan (武汉) 17:13 17:28 2h42m 323 US$14US$16
G1315/G1318 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 17:52 17:54 3h21m 408 US$19US$25
G1315/G1318 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 18:24 18:26 3h53m 543 US$27US$39
G1315/G1318 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:00 19:05 4h29m 685 US$37US$54
G1315/G1318 11 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:42 19:44 5h11m 737 US$48US$72
G1315/G1318 12 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 20:17 20:19 5h46m 1015 US$57US$86
G1315/G1318 13 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:50 20:56 6h19m 1165 US$66US$100
G1315/G1318 14 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:53 Final arrival 7h22m 1397 US$115US$164