Train G1316/G1317 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1316/G1317 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1397Km
Arr. Time 06:50 Dep. Time 13:32 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY816.5/US$120
Soft CNY1164/US$171
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1316/G1317 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1316/G1317 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 07:41 07:43 51m 227 US$15US$24
G1316/G1317 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:42 08:44 1h52m 530 US$36US$57
G1316/G1317 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 09:11 09:13 2h21m 655 US$36US$57
G1316/G1317 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:32 09:35 2h42m 707 US$46US$74
G1316/G1317 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:09 10:11 3h19m 854 US$55US$88
G1316/G1317 7 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 10:42 10:46 3h52m 984 US$63US$101
G1316/G1317 8 WuHan (武汉) 11:11 11:16 4h21m 1069 US$68US$109
G1316/G1317 9 HanKou (汉口) 11:32 11:37 4h42m 1100 US$69US$111
G1316/G1317 10 QianJiang (潜江) 12:28 12:30 5h38m 1234 US$75US$117
G1316/G1317 11 JingZhou (荆州) 12:56 12:58 6h6m 1304 US$78US$121
G1316/G1317 12 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 13:32 Final arrival 6h42m 1392 US$82US$126