Train G1316/G1317 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1316/G1317 Travel Time 3h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-岳阳东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 岳阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 06:43 Dep. Time 10:09 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY582.5/US$82
Soft CNY932.5/US$131
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1316/G1317 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1316/G1317 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 07:34 07:36 51m 227 US$15US$23
G1316/G1317 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:07 08:09 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G1316/G1317 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:42 08:44 1h59m 530 US$34US$55
G1316/G1317 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 09:11 09:13 2h28m 655 US$41US$66
G1316/G1317 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:32 09:35 2h49m 707 US$44US$71
G1316/G1317 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:09 Final arrival 3h26m 854 US$53US$84