Train G1316/G1317 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1316/G1317 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1392Km
Arr. Time 06:51 Dep. Time 13:34 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY816.5/US$120
Soft CNY1164/US$171
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1316/G1317 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1316/G1317 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 07:42 07:44 51m 227 US$0US$0
G1316/G1317 3 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:43 08:45 1h52m 530 US$0US$0
G1316/G1317 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 09:12 09:14 2h21m 655 US$0US$0
G1316/G1317 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:33 09:37 2h42m 707 US$0US$0
G1316/G1317 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:11 10:14 3h20m 854 US$0US$0
G1316/G1317 7 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 10:45 10:47 3h54m 984 US$0US$0
G1316/G1317 8 WuHan (武汉) 11:12 11:16 4h21m 1069 US$0US$0
G1316/G1317 9 HanKou (汉口) 11:32 11:39 4h41m 1100 US$0US$0
G1316/G1317 10 QianJiang (潜江) 12:30 12:32 5h39m 1234 US$0US$0
G1316/G1317 11 JingZhou (荆州) 12:58 13:00 6h7m 1304 US$0US$0
G1316/G1317 12 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 13:34 Final arrival 6h43m 1392 US$0US$0