Train G1316/G1317 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1316/G1317 Travel Time 6h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1392Km
Arr. Time 06:43 Dep. Time 13:32 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY582.5/US$86
Soft CNY932.5/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1316/G1317 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1316/G1317 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 07:34 07:36 51m 227 US$15US$24
G1316/G1317 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:07 08:09 1h24m 377 US$26US$40
G1316/G1317 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 08:42 08:44 1h59m 530 US$36US$57
G1316/G1317 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 09:11 09:13 2h28m 655 US$43US$69
G1316/G1317 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:32 09:35 2h49m 707 US$46US$74
G1316/G1317 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:09 10:11 3h26m 854 US$55US$88
G1316/G1317 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 10:42 10:46 3h59m 984 US$63US$101
G1316/G1317 9 WuHan (武汉) 11:12 11:16 4h29m 1069 US$68US$109
G1316/G1317 10 HanKou (汉口) 11:32 11:37 4h49m 1100 US$69US$111
G1316/G1317 11 XianTaoXi (仙桃西) 12:21 12:23 5h38m 1219 US$76US$122
G1316/G1317 12 JingZhou (荆州) 12:56 12:58 6h13m 1304 US$81US$129
G1316/G1317 13 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 13:32 Final arrival 6h49m 1392 US$86US$137