Train G132 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1328(贵阳北-上海虹桥)  G1321(上海虹桥-贵阳北)  G1326(贵阳北-上海虹桥)  G1327(上海虹桥-贵阳北)  G1329(上海虹桥-贵阳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G132 Travel Time 6h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 12:17 Dep. Time 18:32 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G132 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G132 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 12:40 12:42 23m 81 US$5US$9
G132 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 13:04 13:06 47m 165 US$11US$18
G132 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:38 13:40 1h21m 295 US$20US$32
G132 5 DingYuan (定远) 14:11 14:14 1h54m 416 US$28US$47
G132 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:03 15:06 2h46m 626 US$42US$68
G132 7 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 15:24 15:29 3h7m 691 US$45US$76
G132 8 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 15:53 15:57 3h36m 783 US$51US$86
G132 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:29 16:32 4h12m 912 US$62US$99
G132 10 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:56 16:58 4h39m 1004 US$64US$109
G132 11 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:24 17:26 5h7m 1108 US$59US$99
G132 12 TanJinNan (天津南) 17:49 17:58 5h32m 1196 US$81US$130
G132 13 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:32 Final arrival 6h15m 1318 US$89US$143