Train G132 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1321(上海虹桥-贵阳北)  G1322(贵阳北-上海虹桥)  G1328(贵阳北-上海虹桥)  G1329(上海虹桥-贵阳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G132 Travel Time 6h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 12:17 Dep. Time 18:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$85
Soft CNY971/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G132 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G132 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 12:40 12:42 23m 81 US$5US$9
G132 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 13:04 13:06 47m 165 US$10US$18
G132 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:38 13:41 1h21m 295 US$19US$32
G132 5 ChuZhou (滁州) 13:59 14:01 1h42m 354 US$0US$0
G132 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:03 15:06 2h46m 626 US$39US$67
G132 7 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 15:24 15:29 3h7m 691 US$44US$73
G132 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:24 16:32 4h7m 912 US$56US$95
G132 9 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:56 16:58 4h39m 1004 US$65US$104
G132 10 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:24 17:26 5h7m 1108 US$67US$113
G132 11 TanJinNan (天津南) 17:49 17:58 5h32m 1196 US$78US$124
G132 12 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:32 Final arrival 6h15m 1318 US$85US$137