Train G1321 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1321 Travel Time 9h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1789Km
Arr. Time 06:10 Dep. Time 15:40 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY734.5/US$103
Soft CNY1231.5/US$173
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1321 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1321 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 06:56 06:59 46m 159 US$10US$16
G1321 3 ZhuJi (诸暨) 07:22 07:24 1h12m 225 US$15US$24
G1321 4 YiWu (义乌) 07:38 07:40 1h28m 304 US$17US$28
G1321 5 JinHua (金华) 07:56 07:58 1h46m 320 US$21US$34
G1321 6 LongYou (龙游) 08:13 08:15 2h3m 369 US$24US$39
G1321 7 QuZhou (衢州) 08:26 08:28 2h16m 398 US$26US$43
G1321 8 JiangShan (江山) 08:43 08:46 2h33m 428 US$28US$46
G1321 9 ShangRao (上饶) 09:06 09:09 2h56m 500 US$32US$54
G1321 10 YiYang (弋阳) 09:26 09:28 3h16m 560 US$36US$60
G1321 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:12 10:15 4h2m 741 US$47US$79
G1321 12 YiChun (宜春) 10:57 10:59 4h47m 917 US$59US$95
G1321 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 11:17 11:19 5h7m 978 US$61US$102
G1321 14 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 11:31 11:33 5h21m 1007 US$63US$105
G1321 15 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:56 12:00 5h46m 1169 US$71US$115
G1321 16 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 12:23 12:25 6h13m 1149 US$71US$119
G1321 17 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:42 12:44 6h32m 1168 US$74US$124
G1321 18 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 13:20 13:22 7h10m 1354 US$82US$137
G1321 19 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:43 13:47 7h33m 1415 US$85US$142
G1321 20 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 14:11 14:14 8h1m 1463 US$90US$150
G1321 21 SanSui (三穗) 14:33 14:35 8h23m 1570 US$93US$156
G1321 22 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 15:18 15:20 9h8m 1729 US$101US$169
G1321 23 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 15:40 Final arrival 9h30m 1789 US$103US$173