Train G1321 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1321 Travel Time 9h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1789Km
Arr. Time 06:11 Dep. Time 15:40 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY734.5/US$108
Soft CNY1231.5/US$181
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1321 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1321 2 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 06:57 06:59 46m 159 US$11US$17
G1321 3 ZhuJi (诸暨) 07:22 07:24 1h11m 225 US$15US$25
G1321 4 YiWu (义乌) 07:38 07:40 1h27m 304 US$18US$30
G1321 5 JinHua (金华) 07:56 07:58 1h45m 320 US$21US$35
G1321 6 LongYou (龙游) 08:13 08:15 2h2m 369 US$25US$41
G1321 7 QuZhou (衢州) 08:26 08:28 2h15m 398 US$27US$44
G1321 8 JiangShan (江山) 08:43 08:46 2h32m 428 US$29US$48
G1321 9 ShangRao (上饶) 09:06 09:08 2h55m 500 US$34US$56
G1321 10 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 09:34 09:36 3h23m 601 US$41US$68
G1321 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:11 10:15 4h0m 741 US$49US$82
G1321 12 XinYuBei (新余北) 10:47 10:49 4h36m 868 US$57US$95
G1321 13 YiChun (宜春) 11:04 11:06 4h53m 917 US$62US$99
G1321 14 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 11:30 11:32 5h19m 1007 US$68US$109
G1321 15 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:57 12:02 5h46m 1083 US$70US$117
G1321 16 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 12:25 12:27 6h14m 1149 US$74US$124
G1321 17 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:44 12:46 6h33m 1168 US$82US$130
G1321 18 XinHuaNan (新化南) 13:10 13:12 6h59m 1342 US$88US$141
G1321 19 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:45 13:48 7h34m 1415 US$89US$149
G1321 20 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 14:12 14:14 8h1m 1463 US$93US$157
G1321 21 SanSui (三穗) 14:33 14:35 8h22m 1570 US$97US$163
G1321 22 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 15:18 15:20 9h7m 1729 US$117US$187
G1321 23 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 15:40 Final arrival 9h29m 1789 US$108US$181