Train G1322 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1322 Travel Time 9h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1789Km
Arr. Time 09:07 Dep. Time 18:22 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY744/US$109
Soft CNY1253/US$184
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1322 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 09:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1322 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 09:45 09:47 38m 127 US$9US$14
G1322 3 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 10:26 10:28 1h19m 326 US$19US$32
G1322 4 ZhiJiang (芷江) 10:45 10:47 1h38m 340 US$23US$39
G1322 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 10:59 11:02 1h52m 374 US$25US$42
G1322 6 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 11:43 11:45 2h36m 529 US$36US$60
G1322 7 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 12:13 12:15 3h6m 640 US$44US$69
G1322 8 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 12:29 12:31 3h22m 680 US$46US$74
G1322 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:44 12:49 3h37m 706 US$46US$78
G1322 10 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:20 13:22 4h13m 811 US$53US$89
G1322 11 XinYuBei (新余北) 13:50 13:52 4h43m 881 US$59US$100
G1322 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:24 14:28 5h17m 1008 US$67US$112
G1322 13 QuZhou (衢州) 16:01 16:03 6h54m 1391 US$85US$144
G1322 14 YiWu (义乌) 16:37 16:39 7h30m 1521 US$92US$155
G1322 15 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:14 17:16 8h7m 1603 US$97US$164
G1322 16 YuHang (余杭) 17:26 17:28 8h19m 1645 US$99US$166
G1322 17 TongXiang (桐乡) 17:40 17:42 8h33m 1677 US$100US$169
G1322 18 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 17:57 17:59 8h50m 1722 US$103US$174
G1322 19 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:22 Final arrival 9h15m 1789 US$108US$181