Train G1322 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1322 Travel Time 9h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1789Km
Arr. Time 09:06 Dep. Time 18:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY744/US$105
Soft CNY1253/US$176
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1322 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 09:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1322 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 09:45 09:47 39m 127 US$8US$14
G1322 3 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 10:26 10:28 1h20m 326 US$19US$31
G1322 4 ZhiJiang (芷江) 10:45 10:47 1h39m 340 US$22US$37
G1322 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 11:00 11:03 1h54m 374 US$24US$41
G1322 6 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 11:43 11:45 2h37m 529 US$34US$57
G1322 7 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 12:14 12:16 3h8m 640 US$42US$66
G1322 8 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 12:29 12:31 3h23m 680 US$43US$72
G1322 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:44 12:51 3h38m 706 US$44US$75
G1322 10 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:20 13:22 4h14m 811 US$50US$85
G1322 11 YiChun (宜春) 13:40 13:42 4h34m 832 US$54US$91
G1322 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:24 14:28 5h18m 1008 US$64US$108
G1322 13 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 15:03 15:05 5h57m 1148 US$71US$120
G1322 14 ShangRao (上饶) 15:31 15:33 6h25m 1289 US$76US$129
G1322 15 QuZhou (衢州) 16:01 16:03 6h55m 1391 US$82US$138
G1322 16 JinHua (金华) 16:25 16:29 7h19m 1469 US$86US$144
G1322 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 17:14 17:16 8h8m 1603 US$93US$157
G1322 18 YuHang (余杭) 17:26 17:28 8h20m 1645 US$94US$159
G1322 19 TongXiang (桐乡) 17:40 17:42 8h34m 1677 US$96US$162
G1322 20 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 17:57 17:59 8h51m 1722 US$99US$166
G1322 21 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:22 Final arrival 9h16m 1789 US$103US$173