Train G1326 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1326 Travel Time 9h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1789Km
Arr. Time 11:44 Dep. Time 20:56 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY734.5/US$108
Soft CNY1231.5/US$181
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1326 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 11:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1326 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 12:22 12:24 38m 127 US$9US$14
G1326 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 12:59 13:01 1h15m 267 US$18US$30
G1326 4 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:33 13:37 1h49m 374 US$25US$42
G1326 5 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 13:57 13:59 2h13m 435 US$29US$49
G1326 6 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:35 14:38 2h51m 581 US$39US$65
G1326 7 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 15:04 15:06 3h20m 680 US$45US$75
G1326 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:19 15:22 3h35m 706 US$46US$78
G1326 9 YiChun (宜春) 16:04 16:06 4h20m 832 US$56US$95
G1326 10 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:21 16:23 4h37m 921 US$59US$100
G1326 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:55 16:58 5h11m 1048 US$67US$112
G1326 12 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:32 17:34 5h48m 1148 US$74US$125
G1326 13 ShangRao (上饶) 18:00 18:02 6h16m 1289 US$80US$134
G1326 14 QuZhou (衢州) 18:30 18:32 6h46m 1361 US$85US$144
G1326 15 JinHua (金华) 18:53 18:55 7h9m 1420 US$89US$151
G1326 16 YiWu (义乌) 19:11 19:13 7h27m 1521 US$92US$155
G1326 17 ZhuJi (诸暨) 19:27 19:29 7h43m 1564 US$94US$159
G1326 18 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:53 19:56 8h9m 1630 US$97US$164
G1326 19 TongXiang (桐乡) 20:13 20:15 8h29m 1677 US$102US$172
G1326 20 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 20:30 20:32 8h46m 1722 US$103US$174
G1326 21 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:56 Final arrival 9h12m 1789 US$108US$181