Train G1327 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1327 Travel Time 9h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1789Km
Arr. Time 11:39 Dep. Time 21:04 Date of last update version 2018-6-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY734.5/US$108
Soft CNY1231.5/US$181
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1327 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1327 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 11:53 11:55 14m 31 US$2US$3
G1327 3 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 12:09 12:11 30m 67 US$4US$7
G1327 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:39 12:41 1h0m 159 US$11US$17
G1327 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 13:04 13:10 1h25m 252 US$15US$25
G1327 6 YiWu (义乌) 13:24 13:26 1h45m 304 US$18US$30
G1327 7 JinHua (金华) 13:42 13:44 2h3m 320 US$21US$35
G1327 8 ShangRao (上饶) 14:27 14:29 2h48m 500 US$34US$56
G1327 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 14:55 14:57 3h16m 646 US$41US$68
G1327 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:32 15:35 3h53m 786 US$49US$82
G1327 11 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:07 16:09 4h28m 868 US$57US$95
G1327 12 YiChun (宜春) 16:24 16:26 4h45m 962 US$60US$100
G1327 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:44 16:46 5h5m 1023 US$64US$107
G1327 14 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 16:58 17:00 5h19m 1052 US$66US$110
G1327 15 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:25 17:31 5h46m 1128 US$70US$117
G1327 16 LouDiNan (娄底南) 18:06 18:08 6h27m 1253 US$78US$130
G1327 17 XinHuaNan (新化南) 18:32 18:34 6h53m 1342 US$82US$138
G1327 18 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 19:07 19:11 7h28m 1460 US$89US$149
G1327 19 ZhiJiang (芷江) 19:23 19:25 7h44m 1494 US$91US$152
G1327 20 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 19:46 19:48 8h7m 1567 US$94US$158
G1327 21 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 20:23 20:25 8h44m 1707 US$102US$171
G1327 22 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 21:04 Final arrival 9h25m 1789 US$108US$181