Train G1328 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1328 Travel Time 9h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1789Km
Arr. Time 11:54 Dep. Time 21:42 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY734.5/US$103
Soft CNY1231.5/US$173
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1328 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 11:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1328 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 12:32 12:34 38m 127 US$8US$14
G1328 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 13:09 13:11 1h15m 267 US$17US$29
G1328 4 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:47 13:51 1h53m 374 US$24US$41
G1328 5 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 14:31 14:33 2h37m 435 US$34US$57
G1328 6 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:49 14:55 2h55m 581 US$37US$62
G1328 7 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 15:21 15:23 3h27m 680 US$43US$72
G1328 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:36 15:43 3h42m 706 US$44US$75
G1328 9 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:10 16:12 4h16m 811 US$50US$85
G1328 10 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:40 16:42 4h46m 881 US$57US$96
G1328 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:14 17:23 5h20m 1048 US$64US$108
G1328 12 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:58 18:00 6h4m 1148 US$71US$120
G1328 13 ShangRao (上饶) 18:26 18:29 6h32m 1289 US$76US$129
G1328 14 JiangShan (江山) 18:51 18:54 6h57m 1361 US$80US$135
G1328 15 QuZhou (衢州) 19:05 19:07 7h11m 1391 US$82US$138
G1328 16 LongYou (龙游) 19:18 19:20 7h24m 1420 US$83US$140
G1328 17 JinHua (金华) 19:36 19:38 7h42m 1469 US$86US$144
G1328 18 YiWu (义乌) 19:54 19:56 8h0m 1564 US$88US$149
G1328 19 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:28 20:36 8h34m 1630 US$93US$157
G1328 20 YuHang (余杭) 20:46 20:52 8h52m 1677 US$98US$165
G1328 21 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:11 21:13 9h17m 1758 US$101US$170
G1328 22 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:42 Final arrival 9h48m 1789 US$103US$173