Train G1328 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1328 Travel Time 9h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1789Km
Arr. Time 11:54 Dep. Time 21:42 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY734.5/US$108
Soft CNY1231.5/US$181
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1328 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 11:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1328 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 12:32 12:34 38m 127 US$9US$14
G1328 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 13:09 13:11 1h15m 267 US$18US$30
G1328 4 ZhiJiang (芷江) 13:32 13:34 1h38m 286 US$23US$39
G1328 5 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:47 13:51 1h53m 374 US$25US$42
G1328 6 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 14:31 14:33 2h37m 435 US$36US$60
G1328 7 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:49 14:55 2h55m 581 US$39US$65
G1328 8 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 15:21 15:23 3h27m 680 US$45US$75
G1328 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:36 15:42 3h42m 706 US$46US$78
G1328 10 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:11 16:13 4h17m 811 US$53US$89
G1328 11 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:41 16:43 4h47m 881 US$59US$100
G1328 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:15 17:23 5h21m 1048 US$67US$112
G1328 13 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:58 18:00 6h4m 1148 US$74US$125
G1328 14 ShangRao (上饶) 18:26 18:29 6h32m 1289 US$80US$134
G1328 15 JiangShan (江山) 18:51 18:54 6h57m 1361 US$84US$141
G1328 16 QuZhou (衢州) 19:05 19:07 7h11m 1391 US$85US$144
G1328 17 LongYou (龙游) 19:18 19:20 7h24m 1420 US$87US$146
G1328 18 JinHua (金华) 19:36 19:38 7h42m 1469 US$89US$151
G1328 19 YiWu (义乌) 19:54 19:56 8h0m 1564 US$92US$155
G1328 20 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:28 20:36 8h34m 1630 US$97US$164
G1328 21 YuHang (余杭) 20:46 20:52 8h52m 1677 US$102US$172
G1328 22 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:11 21:13 9h17m 1758 US$106US$178
G1328 23 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:42 Final arrival 9h48m 1789 US$108US$181