Train G1328 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1328 Travel Time 11h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
六盘水-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 六盘水 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 10:15 Dep. Time 21:42 Date of last update version 2020/11/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY734.5/US$103
Soft CNY1231.5/US$173
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1328 1 LiuPanShui (六盘水) Departure Station 10:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1328 4 AnShunXi (安顺西) 11:12 11:14 57m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 5 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 11:45 11:54 1h30m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 12:32 12:34 2h17m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 7 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 13:09 13:11 2h54m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:47 13:51 3h32m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 9 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 14:31 14:33 4h16m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:49 14:55 4h34m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 11 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 15:21 15:23 5h6m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:36 15:43 5h21m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:10 16:17 5h55m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:14 17:18 6h59m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 15 JinXianNan (进贤南) 17:36 17:38 7h21m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 16 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:59 18:01 7h44m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 17 ShangRao (上饶) 18:27 18:29 8h12m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 18 JiangShan (江山) 18:51 18:54 8h36m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 19 QuZhou (衢州) 19:05 19:07 8h50m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 20 JinHua (金华) 19:29 19:35 9h14m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 21 YiWu (义乌) 19:51 19:55 9h36m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:27 20:36 10h12m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 23 YuHang (余杭) 20:46 20:52 10h31m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 24 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 21:11 21:13 10h56m -1 US$0US$0
G1328 25 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:42 Final arrival 11h27m -1 US$0US$0