Train G1329 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1329 Travel Time 8h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1789Km
Arr. Time 13:42 Dep. Time 22:37 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY734.5/US$108
Soft CNY1231.5/US$181
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1329 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1329 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 14:09 14:11 27m 84 US$6US$9
G1329 3 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 14:26 14:28 44m 133 US$9US$14
G1329 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:41 14:45 59m 159 US$11US$17
G1329 5 YiWu (义乌) 15:17 15:19 1h35m 268 US$18US$30
G1329 6 JinHua (金华) 15:35 15:38 1h53m 320 US$21US$35
G1329 7 ShangRao (上饶) 16:22 16:24 2h40m 500 US$34US$56
G1329 8 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:50 16:52 3h8m 601 US$41US$68
G1329 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:27 17:31 3h45m 741 US$49US$82
G1329 10 XinYuBei (新余北) 18:03 18:06 4h21m 868 US$57US$95
G1329 11 YiChun (宜春) 18:21 18:23 4h39m 917 US$60US$100
G1329 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 18:41 18:43 4h59m 978 US$64US$107
G1329 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:15 19:19 5h33m 1083 US$70US$117
G1329 14 LouDiNan (娄底南) 19:54 19:56 6h12m 1208 US$78US$130
G1329 15 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 20:12 20:14 6h30m 1260 US$80US$134
G1329 16 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 20:55 20:58 7h13m 1415 US$89US$149
G1329 17 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 21:56 21:58 8h14m 1662 US$102US$171
G1329 18 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 22:37 Final arrival 8h55m 1789 US$108US$181