Train G1329 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1329 Travel Time 8h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1789Km
Arr. Time 13:41 Dep. Time 22:37 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY734.5/US$108
Soft CNY1231.5/US$181
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1329 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1329 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 14:08 14:10 27m 84 US$6US$9
G1329 3 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 14:25 14:27 44m 133 US$9US$14
G1329 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:40 14:42 59m 159 US$11US$17
G1329 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 15:05 15:07 1h24m 225 US$15US$25
G1329 6 JinHua (金华) 15:32 15:35 1h51m 320 US$22US$36
G1329 7 ShangRao (上饶) 16:21 16:23 2h40m 500 US$34US$56
G1329 8 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:49 16:51 3h8m 601 US$41US$68
G1329 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:26 17:29 3h45m 741 US$49US$82
G1329 10 XinYuBei (新余北) 18:01 18:06 4h20m 868 US$57US$95
G1329 11 YiChun (宜春) 18:21 18:23 4h40m 917 US$62US$99
G1329 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 18:41 18:43 5h0m 978 US$64US$107
G1329 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:15 19:19 5h34m 1169 US$74US$120
G1329 14 LouDiNan (娄底南) 19:54 19:56 6h13m 1208 US$78US$130
G1329 15 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 20:12 20:14 6h31m 1260 US$80US$134
G1329 16 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 20:55 20:58 7h14m 1415 US$89US$149
G1329 17 SanSui (三穗) 21:36 21:38 7h55m 1570 US$97US$163
G1329 18 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 22:37 Final arrival 8h56m 1789 US$108US$181