Train G1329 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1329 Travel Time 8h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1789Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 22:37 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY734.5/US$103
Soft CNY1231.5/US$173
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1329 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1329 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 14:08 14:10 28m 84 US$5US$9
G1329 3 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 14:25 14:27 45m 133 US$9US$14
G1329 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:40 14:42 1h0m 159 US$10US$16
G1329 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 15:05 15:07 1h25m 225 US$15US$24
G1329 6 JinHua (金华) 15:32 15:35 1h52m 320 US$21US$34
G1329 7 ShangRao (上饶) 16:21 16:23 2h41m 500 US$32US$54
G1329 8 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:49 16:51 3h9m 601 US$39US$65
G1329 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:26 17:29 3h46m 741 US$47US$79
G1329 10 XinYuBei (新余北) 18:01 18:06 4h21m 868 US$55US$91
G1329 11 YiChun (宜春) 18:21 18:23 4h41m 917 US$59US$95
G1329 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 18:41 18:43 5h1m 978 US$61US$102
G1329 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:15 19:19 5h35m 1169 US$71US$115
G1329 14 LouDiNan (娄底南) 19:54 19:56 6h14m 1208 US$74US$124
G1329 15 XinHuaNan (新化南) 20:20 20:22 6h40m 1342 US$84US$135
G1329 16 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 20:55 20:58 7h15m 1415 US$85US$142
G1329 17 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 21:26 21:28 7h46m 1522 US$90US$152
G1329 18 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 22:37 Final arrival 8h57m 1789 US$103US$173