Train G133 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1332(贵阳北-杭州东)  G1331(杭州东-贵阳北)  G1333/G1336(上海虹桥-重庆西)  G1338/G1339(南充北-上海虹桥)  G1337/G1340(上海虹桥-南充北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G133 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(0day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 18:40 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G133 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G133 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 13:25 13:27 35m 122 US$8US$14
G133 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 13:49 13:55 59m 210 US$14US$24
G133 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:21 14:23 1h31m 314 US$21US$36
G133 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:47 14:50 1h57m 406 US$27US$46
G133 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:25 16:27 3h35m 848 US$55US$92
G133 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:09 17:13 4h19m 1023 US$65US$110
G133 8 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 18:02 18:09 5h12m 1237 US$77US$130
G133 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:21 18:23 5h31m 1268 US$78US$132
G133 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:40 Final arrival 5h50m 1318 US$81US$137