Train G1331 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1331 Travel Time 7h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1630Km
Arr. Time 15:07 Dep. Time 22:47 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY661.5/US$93
Soft CNY1114.5/US$157
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1331 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 15:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1331 2 JinHua (金华) 15:56 15:59 49m 161 US$10US$18
G1331 3 YuShanNan (玉山南) 16:34 16:36 1h27m 307 US$20US$33
G1331 4 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:11 17:14 2h4m 442 US$29US$48
G1331 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:48 17:54 2h41m 789 US$37US$62
G1331 6 XinYuBei (新余北) 18:26 18:28 3h19m 709 US$45US$75
G1331 7 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 18:56 18:58 3h49m 819 US$51US$86
G1331 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:28 19:34 4h21m 924 US$57US$96
G1331 9 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 19:48 19:50 4h41m 950 US$59US$99
G1331 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 20:16 20:18 5h9m 1049 US$64US$108
G1331 11 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 21:10 21:14 6h3m 1256 US$75US$126
G1331 12 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 22:47 Final arrival 7h40m 1630 US$93US$157