Train G1332 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1332 Travel Time 7h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1630Km
Arr. Time 06:52 Dep. Time 14:36 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY661.5/US$97
Soft CNY1114.5/US$164
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1332 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 06:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1332 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 07:30 07:32 38m 127 US$9US$14
G1332 3 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 08:07 08:09 1h15m 267 US$18US$30
G1332 4 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 08:38 08:41 1h46m 374 US$25US$42
G1332 5 XinHuaNan (新化南) 09:13 09:15 2h21m 492 US$33US$56
G1332 6 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 10:00 10:02 3h8m 680 US$45US$75
G1332 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:15 10:18 3h23m 706 US$46US$78
G1332 8 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 10:47 10:53 3h55m 811 US$53US$89
G1332 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:48 11:52 4h56m 1048 US$67US$112
G1332 10 JinXianNan (进贤南) 12:10 12:12 5h18m 1066 US$70US$118
G1332 11 ShangRao (上饶) 12:55 12:57 6h3m 1289 US$80US$134
G1332 12 JinHua (金华) 13:41 13:44 6h49m 1469 US$89US$151
G1332 13 YiWu (义乌) 14:00 14:02 7h8m 1521 US$92US$155
G1332 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:36 Final arrival 7h44m 1630 US$97US$164