Train G1333/G1336 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1333/G1336 Travel Time 11h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2123Km
Arr. Time 11:39 Dep. Time 23:23 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY859.5/US$126
Soft CNY1430/US$210
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1333/G1336 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1333/G1336 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 11:53 11:55 14m 31 US$2US$4
G1333/G1336 3 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 12:09 12:11 30m 67 US$4US$7
G1333/G1336 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:39 12:41 1h0m 159 US$11US$17
G1333/G1336 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 13:04 13:10 1h25m 225 US$15US$25
G1333/G1336 6 YiWu (义乌) 13:24 13:26 1h45m 268 US$18US$30
G1333/G1336 7 JinHua (金华) 13:42 13:44 2h3m 320 US$22US$36
G1333/G1336 8 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:07 16:09 4h28m 868 US$57US$95
G1333/G1336 9 YiChun (宜春) 16:24 16:26 4h45m 917 US$62US$99
G1333/G1336 10 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:44 16:46 5h5m 978 US$64US$107
G1333/G1336 11 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 16:58 17:00 5h19m 1007 US$68US$109
G1333/G1336 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:25 17:31 5h46m 1169 US$69US$103
G1333/G1336 13 LouDiNan (娄底南) 18:06 18:09 6h27m 1208 US$82US$130
G1333/G1336 14 XinHuaNan (新化南) 18:33 18:35 6h54m 1342 US$88US$141
G1333/G1336 15 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 19:08 19:11 7h29m 1415 US$89US$149
G1333/G1336 16 ZhiJiang (芷江) 19:23 19:25 7h44m 1494 US$98US$157
G1333/G1336 17 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 19:46 19:48 8h7m 1522 US$103US$165
G1333/G1336 18 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 20:23 20:25 8h44m 1662 US$102US$171
G1333/G1336 19 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 20:48 20:50 9h9m 1729 US$117US$187
G1333/G1336 20 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 21:06 21:12 9h27m 1779 US$108US$180
G1333/G1336 21 ZunYi (遵义) 22:01 22:04 10h22m 1902 US$114US$191
G1333/G1336 22 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 23:23 Final arrival 11h44m 2123 US$126US$210