Train G1333/G1336 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1333/G1336 Travel Time 11h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2123Km
Arr. Time 11:39 Dep. Time 23:05 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY859.5/US$121
Soft CNY1430/US$201
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1333/G1336 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1333/G1336 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 11:53 11:55 14m 31 US$2US$3
G1333/G1336 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 12:13 12:15 34m 84 US$5US$9
G1333/G1336 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:39 12:41 1h0m 159 US$10US$16
G1333/G1336 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 13:04 13:10 1h25m 225 US$15US$24
G1333/G1336 6 YiWu (义乌) 13:24 13:26 1h45m 268 US$17US$28
G1333/G1336 7 JinHua (金华) 13:42 13:44 2h3m 320 US$21US$34
G1333/G1336 8 ShangRao (上饶) 14:27 14:29 2h48m 500 US$32US$54
G1333/G1336 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 14:55 14:57 3h16m 601 US$39US$65
G1333/G1336 10 JinXianNan (进贤南) 15:19 15:21 3h40m 683 US$44US$73
G1333/G1336 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:39 15:42 4h0m 741 US$47US$79
G1333/G1336 12 YiChun (宜春) 16:24 16:26 4h45m 917 US$59US$95
G1333/G1336 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:44 16:46 5h5m 978 US$61US$102
G1333/G1336 14 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 16:58 17:00 5h19m 1007 US$63US$105
G1333/G1336 15 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:23 17:28 5h44m 1169 US$71US$115
G1333/G1336 16 LouDiNan (娄底南) 18:03 18:05 6h24m 1208 US$74US$124
G1333/G1336 17 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 18:21 18:23 6h42m 1260 US$77US$129
G1333/G1336 18 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 19:04 19:08 7h25m 1415 US$85US$142
G1333/G1336 19 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 19:32 19:35 7h53m 1463 US$90US$150
G1333/G1336 20 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 20:14 20:16 8h35m 1662 US$98US$164
G1333/G1336 21 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 20:50 20:54 9h11m 1779 US$103US$173
G1333/G1336 22 ZunYi (遵义) 21:43 21:45 10h4m 1902 US$109US$183
G1333/G1336 23 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 23:05 Final arrival 11h26m 2123 US$121US$201