Train G1333/G1336 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1333/G1336 Travel Time 11h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2123Km
Arr. Time 11:39 Dep. Time 23:23 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1333/G1336 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:39 0m 0
G1333/G1336 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 11:53 11:55 14m 31
G1333/G1336 3 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 12:09 12:11 30m 67
G1333/G1336 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:39 12:41 1h0m 159
G1333/G1336 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 13:04 13:10 1h25m 225
G1333/G1336 6 YiWu (义乌) 13:24 13:26 1h45m 268
G1333/G1336 7 JinHua (金华) 13:42 13:44 2h3m 320
G1333/G1336 8 ShangRao (上饶) 14:27 14:29 2h48m 500
G1333/G1336 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 14:55 14:57 3h16m 601
G1333/G1336 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:32 15:35 3h53m 741
G1333/G1336 11 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:07 16:09 4h28m 868
G1333/G1336 12 YiChun (宜春) 16:24 16:26 4h45m 917
G1333/G1336 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:44 16:46 5h5m 978
G1333/G1336 14 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 16:58 17:00 5h19m 1007
G1333/G1336 15 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:25 17:31 5h46m 1083
G1333/G1336 16 LouDiNan (娄底南) 18:06 18:09 6h27m 1208
G1333/G1336 17 XinHuaNan (新化南) 18:33 18:35 6h54m 1342
G1333/G1336 18 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 19:08 19:11 7h29m 1415
G1333/G1336 19 ZhiJiang (芷江) 19:23 19:25 7h44m 1494
G1333/G1336 20 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 19:46 19:48 8h7m 1522
G1333/G1336 21 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 20:23 20:25 8h44m 1662
G1333/G1336 22 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 20:48 20:50 9h9m 1729
G1333/G1336 23 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 21:06 21:12 9h27m 1779
G1333/G1336 24 ZunYi (遵义) 22:01 22:04 10h22m 1902
G1333/G1336 25 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 23:23 Final arrival 11h44m 2123