Train G1334/G1335 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1334/G1335 Travel Time 12h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2123Km
Arr. Time 08:48 Dep. Time 20:56 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY859.5/US$126
Soft CNY1430/US$210
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1334/G1335 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 08:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1334/G1335 2 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 09:14 09:16 26m 61 US$3US$5
G1334/G1335 3 ZunYi (遵义) 10:12 10:14 1h24m 221 US$12US$19
G1334/G1335 4 XiFeng (息烽) 10:41 10:48 1h53m 292 US$20US$32
G1334/G1335 5 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 11:13 11:22 2h25m 344 US$19US$30
G1334/G1335 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 11:56 11:58 3h8m 461 US$27US$43
G1334/G1335 7 SanSui (三穗) 12:23 12:30 3h35m 553 US$33US$54
G1334/G1335 8 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 12:45 12:52 3h57m 601 US$41US$65
G1334/G1335 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:24 13:29 4h36m 708 US$43US$71
G1334/G1335 10 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 13:50 13:52 5h2m 769 US$52US$83
G1334/G1335 11 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:28 14:30 5h40m 915 US$48US$78
G1334/G1335 12 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 14:56 14:58 6h8m 1014 US$63US$104
G1334/G1335 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:11 15:15 6h23m 1040 US$64US$107
G1334/G1335 14 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:44 15:46 6h56m 1145 US$71US$118
G1334/G1335 15 YiChun (宜春) 16:04 16:06 7h16m 1206 US$82US$130
G1334/G1335 16 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:21 16:23 7h33m 1255 US$78US$129
G1334/G1335 17 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:55 16:58 8h7m 1382 US$85US$141
G1334/G1335 18 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:32 17:34 8h44m 1522 US$93US$154
G1334/G1335 19 ShangRao (上饶) 18:00 18:02 9h12m 1623 US$98US$163
G1334/G1335 20 QuZhou (衢州) 18:30 18:32 9h42m 1725 US$104US$173
G1334/G1335 21 JinHua (金华) 18:53 18:55 10h5m 1803 US$122US$195
G1334/G1335 22 YiWu (义乌) 19:11 19:13 10h23m 1855 US$111US$184
G1334/G1335 23 ZhuJi (诸暨) 19:27 19:29 10h39m 1898 US$112US$188
G1334/G1335 24 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:53 19:56 11h5m 1964 US$116US$193
G1334/G1335 25 TongXiang (桐乡) 20:13 20:15 11h25m 2011 US$136US$217
G1334/G1335 26 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 20:30 20:32 11h42m 2056 US$139US$222
G1334/G1335 27 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:56 Final arrival 12h8m 2123 US$126US$210