Train G1335/G1334 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1335/G1334 Travel Time 12h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2123Km
Arr. Time 08:48 Dep. Time 20:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY859.5/US$121
Soft CNY1430/US$201
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1335/G1334 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 08:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1335/G1334 2 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 09:14 09:16 26m 61 US$3US$5
G1335/G1334 3 ZunYi (遵义) 10:12 10:14 1h24m 221 US$11US$18
G1335/G1334 4 XiFeng (息烽) 10:41 10:48 1h53m 292 US$15US$24
G1335/G1334 5 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 11:13 11:22 2h25m 344 US$23US$36
G1335/G1334 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 11:56 11:58 3h8m 461 US$26US$41
G1335/G1334 7 SanSui (三穗) 12:23 12:30 3h35m 553 US$0US$0
G1335/G1334 8 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 12:45 12:52 3h57m 601 US$39US$62
G1335/G1334 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:24 13:29 4h36m 708 US$42US$68
G1335/G1334 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:21 14:23 5h33m 915 US$59US$95
G1335/G1334 11 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 14:50 14:52 6h2m 1014 US$0US$0
G1335/G1334 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:05 15:09 6h17m 1040 US$62US$102
G1335/G1334 13 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 15:31 15:33 6h43m 1116 US$0US$0
G1335/G1334 14 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:44 15:46 6h56m 1145 US$0US$0
G1335/G1334 15 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:13 16:15 7h25m 1255 US$74US$123
G1335/G1334 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:48 16:51 8h0m 1382 US$81US$135
G1335/G1334 17 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:25 17:27 8h37m 1522 US$89US$148
G1335/G1334 18 YiYang (弋阳) 17:41 17:43 8h53m 1563 US$0US$0
G1335/G1334 19 ShangRao (上饶) 18:00 18:02 9h12m 1623 US$94US$156
G1335/G1334 20 QuZhou (衢州) 18:30 18:32 9h42m 1725 US$99US$165
G1335/G1334 21 JinHua (金华) 18:53 18:55 10h5m 1803 US$117US$187
G1335/G1334 22 YiWu (义乌) 19:11 19:13 10h23m 1855 US$106US$177
G1335/G1334 23 ZhuJi (诸暨) 19:27 19:29 10h39m 1898 US$108US$180
G1335/G1334 24 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:53 19:56 11h5m 1964 US$111US$185
G1335/G1334 25 TongXiang (桐乡) 20:13 20:15 11h25m 2011 US$131US$208
G1335/G1334 26 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 20:30 20:32 11h42m 2056 US$133US$213
G1335/G1334 27 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:56 Final arrival 12h8m 2123 US$121US$201