Train G1337/G1340 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1337/G1340 Travel Time 11h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2123Km
Arr. Time 08:25 Dep. Time 19:35 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY919.5/US$130
Soft CNY1527.5/US$215
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1337/G1340 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1337/G1340 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:52 08:54 27m 84 US$5US$9
G1337/G1340 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 09:05 09:06 40m 112 US$7US$12
G1337/G1340 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:24 09:26 59m 159 US$10US$16
G1337/G1340 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 09:49 09:51 1h24m 225 US$15US$24
G1337/G1340 6 YiWu (义乌) 10:05 10:07 1h40m 268 US$17US$28
G1337/G1340 7 JinHua (金华) 10:23 10:25 1h58m 320 US$21US$34
G1337/G1340 8 QuZhou (衢州) 10:46 10:52 2h21m 398 US$26US$43
G1337/G1340 9 ShangRao (上饶) 11:20 11:24 2h55m 500 US$32US$54
G1337/G1340 10 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 11:50 11:52 3h25m 601 US$39US$65
G1337/G1340 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:27 12:33 4h2m 741 US$47US$79
G1337/G1340 12 XinYuBei (新余北) 13:05 13:07 4h40m 868 US$55US$91
G1337/G1340 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:35 13:38 5h10m 978 US$61US$102
G1337/G1340 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:10 14:14 5h45m 1169 US$71US$115
G1337/G1340 15 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 15:00 15:02 6h35m 1260 US$77US$129
G1337/G1340 16 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:43 15:47 7h18m 1415 US$85US$142
G1337/G1340 17 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 16:45 16:48 8h20m 1662 US$98US$164
G1337/G1340 18 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:22 17:30 8h57m 1779 US$103US$173
G1337/G1340 19 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 19:35 Final arrival 11h10m 2123 US$121US$201