Train G1337/G1340 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1337/G1340 Travel Time 13h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南充北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南充北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2293Km
Arr. Time 08:25 Dep. Time 21:36 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY919.5/US$135
Soft CNY1527.5/US$225
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1337/G1340 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1337/G1340 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:52 08:54 27m 84 US$6US$9
G1337/G1340 3 YuHang (余杭) 09:12 09:14 47m 144 US$10US$16
G1337/G1340 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:24 09:26 59m 159 US$11US$17
G1337/G1340 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 09:49 09:51 1h24m 225 US$15US$25
G1337/G1340 6 YiWu (义乌) 10:05 10:07 1h40m 268 US$18US$30
G1337/G1340 7 JinHua (金华) 10:23 10:25 1h58m 320 US$21US$35
G1337/G1340 8 QuZhou (衢州) 10:46 10:51 2h21m 398 US$27US$44
G1337/G1340 9 ShangRao (上饶) 11:21 11:24 2h56m 500 US$34US$56
G1337/G1340 10 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 11:50 11:52 3h25m 601 US$41US$68
G1337/G1340 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:27 12:33 4h2m 741 US$49US$82
G1337/G1340 12 XinYuBei (新余北) 13:05 13:07 4h40m 868 US$57US$95
G1337/G1340 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 13:35 13:38 5h10m 978 US$64US$107
G1337/G1340 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:10 14:14 5h45m 1169 US$70US$117
G1337/G1340 15 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 15:00 15:02 6h35m 1260 US$80US$134
G1337/G1340 16 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:43 15:47 7h18m 1415 US$89US$149
G1337/G1340 17 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 16:45 16:48 8h20m 1662 US$102US$171
G1337/G1340 18 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 17:22 17:30 8h57m 1779 US$108US$180
G1337/G1340 19 ZunYi (遵义) 18:19 18:21 9h54m 1902 US$114US$191
G1337/G1340 20 TongXinDong (桐梓东) 18:43 18:45 10h18m 1955 US$117US$196
G1337/G1340 21 QiJiangDong (綦江东) 19:24 19:27 10h59m 2062 US$123US$205
G1337/G1340 22 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 19:57 20:17 11h32m 2123 US$126US$210
G1337/G1340 23 WuSheng (武胜) 21:06 21:10 12h41m 2236 US$132US$220
G1337/G1340 24 NanChongBei (南充北) 21:36 Final arrival 13h11m 2293 US$135US$225