Train G1338/G1339 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1338/G1339 Travel Time 12h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
南充北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南充北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2293Km
Arr. Time 10:16 Dep. Time 23:00 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY919.5/US$135
Soft CNY1527.5/US$225
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1338/G1339 1 NanChongBei (南充北) Departure Station 10:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1338/G1339 2 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 11:28 11:36 1h12m 170 US$9US$14
G1338/G1339 3 ZunYi (遵义) 12:54 12:56 2h38m 391 US$21US$33
G1338/G1339 4 XiFeng (息烽) 13:23 13:25 3h7m 462 US$25US$40
G1338/G1339 5 XiuWenXian (修文县) 13:38 13:40 3h22m 488 US$26US$42
G1338/G1339 6 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 13:56 14:01 3h40m 514 US$28US$44
G1338/G1339 7 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 14:35 14:37 4h19m 631 US$36US$58
G1338/G1339 8 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 15:12 15:14 4h56m 771 US$45US$74
G1338/G1339 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:43 15:47 5h27m 878 US$52US$86
G1338/G1339 10 XinHuaNan (新化南) 16:19 16:21 6h3m 996 US$60US$99
G1338/G1339 11 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 16:34 16:36 6h18m 1033 US$63US$103
G1338/G1339 12 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 17:05 17:07 6h49m 1144 US$69US$114
G1338/G1339 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:28 17:33 7h12m 1210 US$73US$121
G1338/G1339 14 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 18:02 18:04 7h46m 1315 US$80US$132
G1338/G1339 15 XinYuBei (新余北) 18:32 18:34 8h16m 1425 US$86US$143
G1338/G1339 16 GaoAn (高安) 18:56 18:58 8h40m 1505 US$91US$151
G1338/G1339 17 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:13 19:17 8h57m 1552 US$94US$156
G1338/G1339 18 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 19:52 19:54 9h36m 1692 US$101US$169
G1338/G1339 19 ShangRao (上饶) 20:20 20:22 10h4m 1793 US$107US$178
G1338/G1339 20 JiangShan (江山) 20:44 20:46 10h28m 1865 US$111US$184
G1338/G1339 21 JinHua (金华) 21:14 21:16 10h58m 1973 US$117US$194
G1338/G1339 22 YiWu (义乌) 21:32 21:34 11h16m 2025 US$119US$199
G1338/G1339 23 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:07 22:15 11h51m 2134 US$124US$207
G1338/G1339 24 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 23:00 Final arrival 12h44m 2293 US$135US$225