Train G1338/G1339 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1338/G1339 Travel Time 11h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2123Km
Arr. Time 11:36 Dep. Time 23:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY919.5/US$130
Soft CNY1527.5/US$215
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1338/G1339 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 11:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1338/G1339 2 ZunYi (遵义) 12:54 12:56 1h18m 221 US$12US$20
G1338/G1339 3 XiFeng (息烽) 13:23 13:25 1h47m 292 US$15US$24
G1338/G1339 4 XiuWenXian (修文县) 13:38 13:40 2h2m 318 US$17US$27
G1338/G1339 5 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 13:56 14:01 2h20m 344 US$19US$31
G1338/G1339 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 14:35 14:37 2h59m 461 US$27US$44
G1338/G1339 7 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 15:12 15:14 3h36m 601 US$39US$62
G1338/G1339 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:43 15:47 4h7m 708 US$43US$71
G1338/G1339 9 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 16:07 16:10 4h31m 769 US$45US$75
G1338/G1339 10 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 16:35 16:38 4h59m 863 US$0US$0
G1338/G1339 11 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 17:07 17:09 5h31m 974 US$58US$101
G1338/G1339 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:30 17:35 5h54m 1040 US$63US$105
G1338/G1339 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 18:02 18:04 6h26m 1145 US$69US$115
G1338/G1339 14 XinYuBei (新余北) 18:32 18:34 6h56m 1255 US$74US$123
G1338/G1339 15 GaoAn (高安) 18:56 18:58 7h20m 1335 US$79US$117
G1338/G1339 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:13 19:17 7h37m 1382 US$81US$135
G1338/G1339 17 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 19:52 19:54 8h16m 1522 US$89US$148
G1338/G1339 18 ShangRao (上饶) 20:20 20:22 8h44m 1623 US$94US$156
G1338/G1339 19 JiangShan (江山) 20:44 20:46 9h8m 1695 US$98US$163
G1338/G1339 20 JinHua (金华) 21:14 21:16 9h38m 1803 US$117US$187
G1338/G1339 21 YiWu (义乌) 21:32 21:34 9h56m 1855 US$106US$177
G1338/G1339 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:07 22:17 10h31m 1964 US$111US$185
G1338/G1339 23 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 23:03 Final arrival 11h27m 2123 US$130US$215