Train G1338/G1339 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1338/G1339 Travel Time 11h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2123Km
Arr. Time 11:35 Dep. Time 23:03 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY919.5/US$135
Soft CNY1527.5/US$225
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1338/G1339 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 11:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1338/G1339 2 ZunYi (遵义) 12:53 12:55 1h18m 221 US$12US$19
G1338/G1339 3 XiFeng (息烽) 13:22 13:24 1h47m 292 US$16US$25
G1338/G1339 4 XiuWenXian (修文县) 13:37 13:40 2h2m 318 US$0US$0
G1338/G1339 5 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 13:56 14:01 2h21m 344 US$24US$38
G1338/G1339 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 14:35 14:37 3h0m 461 US$31US$50
G1338/G1339 7 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 15:12 15:14 3h37m 601 US$41US$65
G1338/G1339 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:43 15:47 4h8m 708 US$48US$77
G1338/G1339 9 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 16:07 16:09 4h32m 769 US$0US$0
G1338/G1339 10 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 16:58 17:00 5h23m 974 US$61US$105
G1338/G1339 11 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 17:13 17:15 5h38m 1014 US$0US$0
G1338/G1339 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:28 17:33 5h53m 1040 US$64US$107
G1338/G1339 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 18:02 18:04 6h27m 1145 US$71US$118
G1338/G1339 14 XinYuBei (新余北) 18:32 18:34 6h57m 1255 US$78US$129
G1338/G1339 15 GaoAn (高安) 18:56 18:58 7h21m 1335 US$0US$0
G1338/G1339 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:13 19:17 7h38m 1382 US$85US$141
G1338/G1339 17 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 19:52 19:54 8h17m 1522 US$93US$154
G1338/G1339 18 ShangRao (上饶) 20:20 20:22 8h45m 1623 US$98US$163
G1338/G1339 19 JiangShan (江山) 20:44 20:46 9h9m 1695 US$102US$170
G1338/G1339 20 JinHua (金华) 21:14 21:16 9h39m 1803 US$122US$195
G1338/G1339 21 YiWu (义乌) 21:32 21:34 9h57m 1855 US$111US$184
G1338/G1339 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:07 22:17 10h32m 1964 US$116US$193
G1338/G1339 23 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 23:03 Final arrival 11h28m 2123 US$126US$210