Train G1339/G1338 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1339/G1338 Travel Time 11h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2123Km
Arr. Time 11:36 Dep. Time 23:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY859.5/US$121
Soft CNY1430/US$201
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1339/G1338 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 11:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1339/G1338 2 ZunYi (遵义) 12:54 12:56 1h18m 221 US$11US$18
G1339/G1338 3 XiFeng (息烽) 13:23 13:25 1h47m 292 US$0US$0
G1339/G1338 4 XiuWenXian (修文县) 13:38 13:40 2h2m 318 US$0US$0
G1339/G1338 5 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 13:56 14:01 2h20m 344 US$23US$36
G1339/G1338 6 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 14:35 14:37 2h59m 461 US$0US$0
G1339/G1338 7 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 15:12 15:14 3h36m 601 US$0US$0
G1339/G1338 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:43 15:47 4h7m 708 US$0US$0
G1339/G1338 9 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 16:07 16:10 4h31m 769 US$0US$0
G1339/G1338 10 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 16:35 16:38 4h59m 863 US$0US$0
G1339/G1338 11 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 17:07 17:09 5h31m 974 US$0US$0
G1339/G1338 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:30 17:35 5h54m 1040 US$63US$105
G1339/G1338 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 18:02 18:04 6h26m 1145 US$0US$0
G1339/G1338 14 XinYuBei (新余北) 18:32 18:34 6h56m 1255 US$0US$0
G1339/G1338 15 GaoAn (高安) 18:56 18:58 7h20m 1335 US$0US$0
G1339/G1338 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:13 19:17 7h37m 1382 US$81US$135
G1339/G1338 17 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 19:52 19:54 8h16m 1522 US$0US$0
G1339/G1338 18 ShangRao (上饶) 20:20 20:22 8h44m 1623 US$0US$0
G1339/G1338 19 JiangShan (江山) 20:44 20:46 9h8m 1695 US$0US$0
G1339/G1338 20 JinHua (金华) 21:14 21:16 9h38m 1803 US$117US$187
G1339/G1338 21 YiWu (义乌) 21:32 21:34 9h56m 1855 US$0US$0
G1339/G1338 22 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:07 22:17 10h31m 1964 US$111US$185
G1339/G1338 23 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 23:03 Final arrival 11h27m 2123 US$121US$201