Train G134 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1337/G1340(上海虹桥-重庆西)  G1341(上海虹桥-长沙南)  G1342(长沙南-上海虹桥)  G1344(长沙南-上海虹桥)  G1346(长沙南-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G134 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(0day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 18:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$85
Soft CNY971/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G134 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:00 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G134 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:17 13:19 -1m 50 US$3US$5
G134 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 13:35 13:37 -1m 108 US$7US$12
G134 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:21 14:23 -1m 295 US$19US$32
G134 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 15:05 15:08 -1m 470 US$30US$51
G134 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:46 15:48 -1m 626 US$39US$67
G134 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:54 17:05 -1m 912 US$56US$95
G134 8 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:50 17:55 -1m 1108 US$67US$113
G134 9 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:48 Final arrival -1m 1318 US$85US$137