Train G134 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1349(上海虹桥-长沙南)  G1347(上海虹桥-长沙南)  G1346(长沙南-上海虹桥)  G1344(长沙南-上海虹桥)  G1342(长沙南-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G134 Travel Time 5h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 18:58 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G134 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G134 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:17 13:19 17m 50 US$4US$6
G134 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 13:35 13:37 35m 108 US$7US$12
G134 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:21 14:24 1h21m 295 US$20US$34
G134 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 15:06 15:11 2h6m 416 US$31US$54
G134 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:50 15:52 2h50m 626 US$41US$70
G134 7 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 16:10 16:19 3h10m 691 US$45US$76
G134 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:09 17:11 4h9m 912 US$59US$99
G134 9 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:35 17:37 4h35m 1004 US$68US$109
G134 10 TanJinNan (天津南) 18:21 18:23 5h21m 1196 US$81US$130
G134 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:58 Final arrival 5h58m 1318 US$89US$143