Train G1341 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1341 Travel Time 5h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 07:32 Dep. Time 13:14 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$70
Soft CNY798.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1341 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1341 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 07:50 07:52 18m 48 US$3US$5
G1341 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 08:06 08:08 34m 84 US$6US$9
G1341 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:31 08:35 59m 159 US$11US$17
G1341 5 YiWu (义乌) 09:07 09:09 1h35m 268 US$18US$30
G1341 6 JinHua (金华) 09:25 09:30 1h53m 320 US$21US$35
G1341 7 QuZhou (衢州) 09:51 09:53 2h19m 398 US$27US$44
G1341 8 ShangRao (上饶) 10:22 10:25 2h50m 500 US$34US$56
G1341 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:51 10:53 3h19m 601 US$41US$68
G1341 10 JinXianNan (进贤南) 11:15 11:17 3h43m 683 US$46US$77
G1341 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:35 11:38 4h3m 741 US$49US$82
G1341 12 YiChun (宜春) 12:20 12:22 4h48m 917 US$62US$99
G1341 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:40 12:42 5h8m 1039 US$64US$107
G1341 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:14 Final arrival 5h42m 1083 US$70US$117