Train G1342 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1342 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(0day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 07:06 Dep. Time 12:14 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$70
Soft CNY798.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1342 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1342 2 YiChun (宜春) 07:48 07:50 42m 166 US$11US$19
G1342 3 QuZhou (衢州) 10:01 10:03 2h55m 685 US$45US$76
G1342 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 10:44 10:46 3h38m 831 US$56US$94
G1342 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:10 11:13 4h4m 924 US$60US$100
G1342 6 TongXiang (桐乡) 11:31 11:33 4h25m 971 US$63US$105
G1342 7 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 11:48 11:50 4h42m 1016 US$66US$110
G1342 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:14 Final arrival 5h8m 1083 US$70US$117