Train G1342 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1342 Travel Time 5h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 07:13 Dep. Time 12:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$67
Soft CNY798.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1342 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1342 2 YiChun (宜春) 07:53 07:55 40m 166 US$11US$18
G1342 3 NanChangXi (南昌西) 08:38 08:43 1h25m 342 US$22US$37
G1342 4 QuZhou (衢州) 10:01 10:03 2h48m 685 US$43US$73
G1342 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 10:44 10:46 3h31m 831 US$53US$90
G1342 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:10 11:13 3h57m 924 US$57US$96
G1342 7 TongXiang (桐乡) 11:31 11:33 4h18m 971 US$60US$101
G1342 8 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 11:48 11:50 4h35m 1016 US$63US$105
G1342 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:14 Final arrival 5h1m 1083 US$67US$112