Train G1344 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1344 Travel Time 5h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 07:32 Dep. Time 12:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$67
Soft CNY798.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1344 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1344 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 07:59 08:01 27m 105 US$7US$11
G1344 3 XinYuBei (新余北) 08:29 08:31 57m 215 US$14US$23
G1344 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 09:04 09:09 1h32m 342 US$22US$37
G1344 5 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 09:43 09:45 2h11m 482 US$31US$52
G1344 6 ShangRao (上饶) 10:11 10:13 2h39m 583 US$37US$63
G1344 7 JiangShan (江山) 10:35 10:37 3h3m 655 US$41US$70
G1344 8 JinHua (金华) 11:04 11:06 3h32m 763 US$48US$80
G1344 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:50 12:01 4h18m 924 US$57US$96
G1344 10 TongXiang (桐乡) 12:18 12:20 4h46m 971 US$60US$101
G1344 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:53 Final arrival 5h21m 1083 US$67US$112