Train G1344 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1344 Travel Time 5h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 12:54 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$70
Soft CNY798.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1344 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1344 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 07:59 08:01 29m 105 US$7US$12
G1344 3 XinYuBei (新余北) 08:29 08:31 59m 215 US$14US$24
G1344 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 09:03 09:09 1h33m 342 US$23US$39
G1344 5 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 09:43 09:45 2h13m 482 US$33US$55
G1344 6 ShangRao (上饶) 10:11 10:13 2h41m 583 US$39US$65
G1344 7 JiangShan (江山) 10:35 10:37 3h5m 655 US$43US$73
G1344 8 JinHua (金华) 11:04 11:06 3h34m 763 US$50US$84
G1344 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:50 11:54 4h20m 924 US$60US$100
G1344 10 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 12:07 12:09 4h37m 950 US$61US$103
G1344 11 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 12:24 12:26 4h54m 999 US$65US$108
G1344 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:54 Final arrival 5h24m 1083 US$70US$117