Train G1346 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1346 Travel Time 5h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 13:18 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$70
Soft CNY798.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1346 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1346 2 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 08:24 08:26 24m 76 US$5US$9
G1346 3 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 08:36 08:38 36m 105 US$7US$12
G1346 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 09:33 09:36 1h33m 342 US$23US$39
G1346 5 JinXianNan (进贤南) 09:54 09:56 1h54m 400 US$27US$46
G1346 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:18 10:20 2h18m 482 US$33US$55
G1346 7 QuZhou (衢州) 11:08 11:10 3h8m 685 US$45US$76
G1346 8 YiWu (义乌) 11:42 11:44 3h42m 815 US$53US$89
G1346 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:17 12:19 4h17m 924 US$60US$100
G1346 10 TongXiang (桐乡) 12:36 12:38 4h36m 971 US$63US$105
G1346 11 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 12:53 12:55 4h53m 1016 US$66US$110
G1346 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:18 Final arrival 5h18m 1083 US$70US$117