Train G1347 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1347 Travel Time 5h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 09:51 Dep. Time 15:17 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$70
Soft CNY798.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1347 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1347 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 10:05 10:07 14m 84 US$2US$3
G1347 3 YuHang (余杭) 10:38 10:40 47m 144 US$10US$16
G1347 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 10:50 10:53 59m 159 US$11US$17
G1347 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 11:16 11:18 1h25m 225 US$15US$25
G1347 6 JinHua (金华) 11:43 11:45 1h52m 320 US$21US$35
G1347 7 YuShanNan (玉山南) 12:22 12:24 2h31m 466 US$31US$52
G1347 8 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 12:57 12:59 3h6m 601 US$41US$68
G1347 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:34 13:40 3h43m 741 US$49US$82
G1347 10 YiChun (宜春) 14:22 14:24 4h31m 917 US$60US$100
G1347 11 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:42 14:45 4h51m 978 US$64US$107
G1347 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:17 Final arrival 5h26m 1083 US$70US$117