Train G1348 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1348 Travel Time 4h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 13:41 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$67
Soft CNY798.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1348 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1348 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 09:29 09:31 29m 105 US$7US$11
G1348 3 NanChangXi (南昌西) 10:26 10:33 1h26m 342 US$22US$37
G1348 4 JinHua (金华) 12:07 12:09 3h7m 763 US$48US$80
G1348 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:53 12:55 3h53m 924 US$57US$96
G1348 6 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:41 Final arrival 4h41m 1083 US$67US$112