Train G1349 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1349 Travel Time 5h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 10:48 Dep. Time 16:15 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY470.5/US$69
Soft CNY699.5/US$103
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1349 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1349 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:15 11:17 27m 84 US$6US$9
G1349 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 11:28 11:30 40m 112 US$7US$12
G1349 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:48 11:52 1h0m 159 US$11US$17
G1349 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:15 12:17 1h27m 225 US$15US$25
G1349 6 YiWu (义乌) 12:31 12:33 1h43m 268 US$18US$30
G1349 7 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 13:50 13:52 3h2m 569 US$41US$68
G1349 8 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 14:06 14:08 3h18m 612 US$43US$72
G1349 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:34 14:38 3h46m 741 US$49US$82
G1349 10 YiChun (宜春) 15:20 15:23 4h32m 925 US$62US$99
G1349 11 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:41 15:43 4h53m 978 US$64US$107
G1349 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:15 Final arrival 5h27m 1083 US$70US$117