Train G1349 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1349 Travel Time 5h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 10:48 Dep. Time 16:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502.5/US$71
Soft CNY814/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1349 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1349 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 11:15 11:17 27m 84 US$5US$9
G1349 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:41 11:53 53m 159 US$10US$16
G1349 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 12:16 12:18 1h28m 225 US$15US$24
G1349 5 YiWu (义乌) 12:32 12:34 1h44m 268 US$17US$28
G1349 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 13:50 13:52 3h2m 569 US$39US$65
G1349 7 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 14:06 14:08 3h18m 612 US$42US$69
G1349 8 NanChangXi (南昌西) 14:35 14:39 3h47m 741 US$47US$79
G1349 9 YiChun (宜春) 15:21 15:23 4h33m 925 US$59US$95
G1349 10 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:41 15:43 4h53m 978 US$61US$102
G1349 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:15 Final arrival 5h27m 1169 US$71US$115