Train G135 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1355(上海虹桥-长沙南)  G1353(上海虹桥-长沙南)  G1350(长沙南-上海虹桥)  G1352(长沙南-上海虹桥)  G1354(长沙南-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G135 Travel Time 5h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 18:59 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G135 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G135 2 LangFang (廊坊) 13:26 13:28 21m 60 US$4US$7
G135 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:26 14:28 1h21m 314 US$21US$36
G135 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:52 14:54 1h47m 406 US$27US$46
G135 5 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 15:26 15:29 2h21m 535 US$36US$60
G135 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 16:19 16:21 3h14m 760 US$50US$84
G135 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 16:44 16:49 3h39m 848 US$55US$92
G135 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:30 17:32 4h25m 1023 US$65US$110
G135 9 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 17:51 17:53 4h46m 1088 US$69US$116
G135 10 WuXiDong (无锡东) 18:23 18:29 5h18m 1210 US$76US$127
G135 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:59 Final arrival 5h54m 1318 US$81US$137