Train G1350 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1350 Travel Time 5h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 09:29 Dep. Time 14:54 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$67
Soft CNY798.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1350 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 09:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1350 2 YiChun (宜春) 10:09 10:11 40m 166 US$11US$18
G1350 3 GaoAn (高安) 10:43 10:45 1h14m 295 US$19US$32
G1350 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:00 11:05 1h31m 342 US$22US$37
G1350 5 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 11:40 11:43 2h11m 482 US$31US$52
G1350 6 YuShanNan (玉山南) 12:16 12:18 2h47m 617 US$39US$66
G1350 7 JinHua (金华) 12:54 13:03 3h25m 763 US$48US$80
G1350 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:46 13:49 4h17m 924 US$57US$96
G1350 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 14:12 14:14 4h43m 999 US$62US$104
G1350 10 SongJiangNan (松江南) 14:32 14:39 5h3m 1052 US$65US$109
G1350 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:54 Final arrival 5h25m 1083 US$67US$112