Train G1352 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1352 Travel Time 5h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 16:06 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$70
Soft CNY798.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1352 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1352 2 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 10:54 10:56 24m 76 US$5US$9
G1352 3 XinYuBei (新余北) 11:29 11:31 59m 215 US$14US$24
G1352 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:03 12:07 1h33m 342 US$23US$39
G1352 5 JinXianNan (进贤南) 12:25 12:27 1h55m 400 US$27US$46
G1352 6 YiYang (弋阳) 12:58 13:00 2h28m 523 US$35US$59
G1352 7 ShangRao (上饶) 13:17 13:19 2h47m 583 US$39US$65
G1352 8 JiangShan (江山) 13:41 13:44 3h11m 655 US$43US$73
G1352 9 JinHua (金华) 14:12 14:14 3h42m 763 US$50US$84
G1352 10 YiWu (义乌) 14:30 14:32 4h0m 815 US$53US$89
G1352 11 ZhuJi (诸暨) 14:47 14:49 4h17m 858 US$56US$94
G1352 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:12 15:14 4h42m 924 US$60US$100
G1352 13 JinShanBei (金山北) 15:46 15:48 5h16m 1035 US$67US$112
G1352 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:06 Final arrival 5h36m 1083 US$70US$117