Train G1352 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1352 Travel Time 5h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 10:32 Dep. Time 16:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$67
Soft CNY798.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1352 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 10:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1352 2 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 10:54 10:56 22m 76 US$5US$8
G1352 3 YiChun (宜春) 11:19 11:21 47m 166 US$11US$18
G1352 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:03 12:08 1h31m 342 US$22US$37
G1352 5 JinXianNan (进贤南) 12:26 12:28 1h54m 400 US$26US$44
G1352 6 YiYang (弋阳) 12:59 13:01 2h27m 523 US$34US$57
G1352 7 ShangRao (上饶) 13:18 13:20 2h46m 583 US$37US$63
G1352 8 JiangShan (江山) 13:42 13:44 3h10m 655 US$41US$70
G1352 9 JinHua (金华) 14:12 14:14 3h40m 763 US$48US$80
G1352 10 YiWu (义乌) 14:30 14:32 3h58m 815 US$51US$85
G1352 11 ZhuJi (诸暨) 14:47 14:49 4h15m 858 US$53US$90
G1352 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:12 15:14 4h40m 924 US$57US$96
G1352 13 SongJiangNan (松江南) 15:51 15:53 5h19m 1052 US$65US$109
G1352 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:07 Final arrival 5h35m 1083 US$67US$112