Train G1353 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1353 Travel Time 5h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 13:25 Dep. Time 19:02 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$70
Soft CNY798.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1353 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1353 2 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 13:52 13:55 27m 84 US$6US$9
G1353 3 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 14:11 14:13 46m 133 US$9US$14
G1353 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:26 14:28 1h1m 159 US$11US$17
G1353 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 14:51 14:53 1h26m 225 US$15US$25
G1353 6 JinHua (金华) 15:18 15:20 1h53m 320 US$21US$35
G1353 7 QuZhou (衢州) 15:41 15:43 2h16m 398 US$27US$44
G1353 8 ShangRao (上饶) 16:10 16:12 2h45m 500 US$34US$56
G1353 9 YiYang (弋阳) 16:29 16:31 3h4m 560 US$38US$63
G1353 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:15 17:19 3h50m 741 US$49US$82
G1353 11 XinYuBei (新余北) 17:51 17:53 4h26m 868 US$57US$95
G1353 12 YiChun (宜春) 18:08 18:10 4h43m 917 US$60US$100
G1353 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 18:28 18:30 5h3m 978 US$64US$107
G1353 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:02 Final arrival 5h37m 1083 US$70US$117