Train G1354 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1354 Travel Time 5h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 11:40 Dep. Time 17:03 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$70
Soft CNY798.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1354 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 11:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1354 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:09 12:11 29m 105 US$7US$12
G1354 3 XinYuBei (新余北) 12:39 12:41 59m 215 US$14US$24
G1354 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:13 13:19 1h33m 342 US$23US$39
G1354 5 ShangRao (上饶) 14:14 14:17 2h34m 583 US$39US$65
G1354 6 YuShanNan (玉山南) 14:30 14:32 2h50m 577 US$41US$69
G1354 7 JinHua (金华) 15:09 15:11 3h29m 763 US$50US$84
G1354 8 ZhuJi (诸暨) 15:36 15:38 3h56m 858 US$56US$94
G1354 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:01 16:03 4h21m 924 US$60US$100
G1354 10 YuHang (余杭) 16:13 16:15 4h33m 931 US$61US$102
G1354 11 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 16:33 16:35 4h53m 999 US$73US$108
G1354 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:03 Final arrival 5h23m 1083 US$70US$117