Train G1355 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1355 Travel Time 5h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 13:47 Dep. Time 19:23 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$70
Soft CNY798.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1355 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1355 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 14:01 14:03 14m 31 US$2US$4
G1355 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 14:27 14:29 40m 112 US$7US$12
G1355 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:46 14:50 59m 159 US$11US$17
G1355 5 YiWu (义乌) 15:22 15:24 1h35m 268 US$18US$30
G1355 6 JinHua (金华) 15:40 15:42 1h53m 320 US$21US$35
G1355 7 ShangRao (上饶) 16:26 16:28 2h39m 500 US$34US$56
G1355 8 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:54 16:59 3h7m 601 US$41US$68
G1355 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:34 17:40 3h47m 741 US$49US$82
G1355 10 GaoAn (高安) 17:56 17:58 4h9m 788 US$52US$87
G1355 11 YiChun (宜春) 18:29 18:31 4h42m 917 US$62US$99
G1355 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 18:49 18:51 5h2m 978 US$64US$107
G1355 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:23 Final arrival 5h36m 1083 US$70US$117