Train G1355 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1355 Travel Time 5h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 长沙南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1169Km
Arr. Time 13:47 Dep. Time 19:21 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY502.5/US$71
Soft CNY814/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1355 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1355 2 JinShanBei (金山北) 14:05 14:07 18m 48 US$3US$5
G1355 3 TongXiang (桐乡) 14:27 14:29 40m 112 US$7US$12
G1355 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:46 14:50 59m 159 US$10US$16
G1355 5 YiWu (义乌) 15:24 15:26 1h37m 268 US$17US$28
G1355 6 JinHua (金华) 15:42 15:44 1h55m 320 US$21US$34
G1355 7 ShangRao (上饶) 16:27 16:29 2h40m 500 US$32US$54
G1355 8 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:55 17:00 3h8m 601 US$39US$65
G1355 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:35 17:40 3h48m 741 US$47US$79
G1355 10 GaoAn (高安) 17:56 17:58 4h9m 788 US$50US$84
G1355 11 YiChun (宜春) 18:29 18:31 4h42m 917 US$59US$95
G1355 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 18:49 18:51 5h2m 978 US$61US$102
G1355 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:21 Final arrival 5h34m 1169 US$71US$115