Train G1356 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1356 Travel Time 5h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 13:43 Dep. Time 19:18 Date of last update version 2019-4-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$70
Soft CNY798.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1356 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 13:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1356 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:12 14:14 29m 105 US$7US$12
G1356 3 XinYuBei (新余北) 14:42 14:44 59m 215 US$14US$24
G1356 4 GaoAn (高安) 15:06 15:08 1h23m 295 US$20US$34
G1356 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:23 15:26 1h40m 342 US$23US$39
G1356 6 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 15:51 15:53 2h8m 479 US$30US$50
G1356 7 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:07 16:09 2h24m 482 US$33US$55
G1356 8 LongYou (龙游) 17:05 17:07 3h22m 714 US$47US$79
G1356 9 JinHua (金华) 17:22 17:24 3h39m 763 US$50US$84
G1356 10 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:50 17:52 4h7m 858 US$56US$94
G1356 11 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:16 18:22 4h33m 924 US$60US$100
G1356 12 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:46 18:48 5h3m 999 US$65US$108
G1356 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:18 Final arrival 5h35m 1083 US$70US$117