Train G1356 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1356 Travel Time 5h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 13:35 Dep. Time 19:18 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$67
Soft CNY798.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1356 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 13:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1356 2 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 13:59 14:01 24m 76 US$5US$8
G1356 3 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:11 14:13 36m 105 US$7US$11
G1356 4 XinYuBei (新余北) 14:41 14:43 1h6m 215 US$14US$23
G1356 5 GaoAn (高安) 15:05 15:07 1h30m 295 US$19US$32
G1356 6 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:22 15:25 1h47m 342 US$22US$37
G1356 7 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 15:59 16:01 2h24m 482 US$31US$52
G1356 8 ShangRao (上饶) 16:27 16:29 2h52m 583 US$37US$63
G1356 9 LongYou (龙游) 17:05 17:07 3h30m 714 US$45US$75
G1356 10 JinHua (金华) 17:22 17:24 3h47m 763 US$48US$80
G1356 11 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:50 17:52 4h15m 858 US$53US$90
G1356 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:16 18:22 4h41m 924 US$57US$96
G1356 13 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 18:46 18:48 5h11m 999 US$62US$104
G1356 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:18 Final arrival 5h43m 1083 US$67US$112