Train G1356 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1356 Travel Time 5h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1083Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 19:18 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY478/US$70
Soft CNY798.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1356 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1356 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:11 14:13 31m 105 US$7US$12
G1356 3 YiChun (宜春) 14:31 14:33 51m 166 US$11US$19
G1356 4 XinYuBei (新余北) 14:48 14:50 1h8m 215 US$14US$24
G1356 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:22 15:25 1h42m 342 US$23US$39
G1356 6 LongYou (龙游) 17:05 17:07 3h25m 714 US$47US$79
G1356 7 JinHua (金华) 17:22 17:24 3h42m 763 US$50US$84
G1356 8 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:50 17:52 4h10m 858 US$56US$94
G1356 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:16 18:18 4h36m 924 US$60US$100
G1356 10 TongXiang (桐乡) 18:35 18:37 4h55m 965 US$63US$105
G1356 11 JinShanBei (金山北) 18:57 18:59 5h17m 1014 US$67US$112
G1356 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:18 Final arrival 5h38m 1083 US$70US$117